部員紹介(短短)
4回生
田中 陽久(東京/都立駒場)
所属 | 文・人文 | ||
専門 | 100m | 11″11 2016 | |
記録 | 200m | 23″28 京阪神 2015 |
---|
藤原 郁美(茨城/水戸第一)
所属 | 外・日 | ||
専門 | 100m | 12″49(+1.0) 七大戦 2017 | |
記録 | 200m | 26″14 関カレ2017 |
---|
今村 和樹(熊本/熊本)
所属 | 文・人文 | ||
専門 | 100m | 11″61 2012 |
本間 貴裕(神奈川/桐光学園)
所属 | 基・シス科 | ||
専門 | 110mH | 14″58(+1.0) 七大戦 2017 | |
記録 | 200m | 22″78(+0.2) 京阪神 2017 |
藪内 直孝(大阪/池田)
所属 | 外・ヒンディー | ||
専門 | 100m | 11”91 |
3回生
溝尾 太佑(兵庫/白陵)
所属 | 歯・歯 | ||
専門 | 100m | 11″51 | |
記録 | 200m | 23″47 |
---|
藤本 唄司(熊本/済々黌)
所属 | 外・英 | ||
専門 | 100m | 10″90 記録会 2017 | |
記録 | 200m | 22″17 名阪戦 2017 |
---|
北村 匠(高知/土佐)
所属 | 理・数 | ||
専門 | 100m | 11″75 | |
記録 | 200m | 23″93 | |
---|---|---|---|
400m | 57″92 |
神谷 有輝(岐阜/岐阜)
所属 | 文・人文 | ||
専門 | 100m | 11″53 京都陸教記録会 2016 | |
記録 | 200m | 23″13 三大戦 2016 |
---|
加地 涼太郎(大阪/清風南海)
所属 | 工・応理 | ||
専門 | 100m | 10″95 2016 阪神四大 |
岩谷 力也(大阪/大手前)
所属 | 経・経 | ||
専門 | 100m | 11″38 |
2回生
本多 健一朗(大阪/帝塚山学院泉ヶ丘)
所属 | 工・応自 | ||
専門 | 100m | 11″00 | |
記録 | 200m | 22″75 | |
---|---|---|---|
400m | 51″18 堺市選手権 2017 |
柴垣 向志(大阪/茨木)
所属 | 基・シス科 | ||
専門 | 110mH | 15″97 |
大西 淳矢(大阪/大手前)
所属 | 工・環エネ | ||
専門 | 100m | 11″04 2014 | |
記録 | 200m | 24″19 2012 |
---|
仙石 樹(大阪/豊中)
所属 | 外・ドイツ | ||
専門 | 110mH | 15″65 京阪神 2017 | |
記録 | 100m | 11″65(-1.1) 七大戦 2017 | |
---|---|---|---|
200m | 23″74 名阪戦 2017 |
片山 虎之介(奈良/桃山学院)
所属 | 基・電物 | ||
専門 | 200m | 23″26 記録会2016 | |
記録 | 100m | 11″63(+0.1) 京阪神 2017 |
---|
松本 雄志郎(/)
所属 | ・ | ||
専門 | 100m | 11″12(+1.1) 七大戦 2017 |
信定 佑紀(岡山/岡山朝日)
所属 | 文・人文 | ||
専門 | 100m | 11″71 | |
記録 | 200m | 24″07 |
---|
住平 航(奈良/畝傍)
所属 | 基・シス科 | |
専門 | 100m | 11″68 |
記録 | 200m | 23″89 |
---|
田中 俊輔(愛媛/松山東)
所属 | 外・英 | ||
専門 | 110mH | 14″81(+1.0) 七大戦 2017 | |
記録 | 100m | 11″49 名阪戦 2017 |
---|
山本 理紗(大阪/清風南海)
所属 | 医・保 | |
専門 | 100mH | 16″61 京阪神 2017 |
記録 | 100m | 13″80 |
---|
1回生
藤原 侑斗(島根/出雲)
所属 | 工・電情 | |
専門 | ||
落合 玲名(神奈川/湘南)
所属 | 外・ポルトガル | |
専門 | 100m | |
記録 | 200m |
---|
遠山 知里(滋賀/膳所)
所属 | 薬・薬 | ||
専門 | 100m | ||
記録 | 200m |
---|
M1・5回生
工藤 雅史(福岡/県立修猷館)
所属 | 文・人文 | ||
専門 | 100m | 11″77 三商戦 2016 | |
記録 | 200m | 24″25 第2回学連競技会 2015 |
---|
宮本 恭平(香川/高松)
所属 | 理・化 | ||
専門 | 100m | 11.38 香川県選 2014 | |
記録 | 200m | 22.89 京都県選 2014 |
---|
黒江 裕貴(京都/福知山成美)
所属 | 外・中 | ||
専門 | 100m | 11″66 | |
記録 | 200m | 23″76 |
---|
國田 凌輝(静岡/藤枝東)
所属 | 工・応自 | ||
専門 | 100m | 11″17 | |
記録 | 200m | 22″50 | |
---|---|---|---|
400m | 50″07 |
井面 利昂(大阪/清風南海)
所属 | 医・医 | ||
専門 | 200m | 21.74 奈良県選 2016 | |
記録 | 100m | 10.95(+0.9) 七大戦 2017 |
---|
藤原 宇央(福岡/門司学園)
所属 | 基・電物 | |
専門 | 200m | 21″69 香川カーニバル 2015 |
記録 | 100m | 10″79 京阪神 2015 |
---|
M2
安田 貴也(島根/松江北)
所属 | 理・化 | ||
専門 | 110mH | 14″49 西カレ 2017 | |
記録 | 100m | 11″24 三大戦 2016 | |
---|---|---|---|
200m | 23″00 名阪戦 2017 |
和田 将志(三重/津)
所属 | 工・応自 | ||
専門 | 100m | 10″67 種目別 2016 |
後藤 祐介(岐阜/岐阜)
所属 | 工・応理 | ||
専門 | 110mH | 14″45 |