HOME > NEWS > 2010年度
 
年度5傑
2010年度

年度5傑

2010年度

年度2015
最終更新日2015.10.19

[男子]
<100m>
  1位 信時 盛人 10"88(+1.8) 七帝戦	瑞穂
  2位 大家賢志郎 10"90(+1.8) 七帝戦	瑞穂
  3位 長野 良哉 11"12(+1.7) 七帝戦	瑞穂
  4位 来間 亮太 11"15(-0.3) 七帝戦	瑞穂
  5位 田宮 直樹 11"21(+1.2) 近国		紀三井寺

<200m>
  1位 大家賢志郎 21"88(+0.3) 関西IC		西京極
  2位 信時 盛人 22"34(+0.1) 大阪IC		万博
  3位 山田 遼作 22"35(+0.8) 学年別		長居第二
  4位 有村 孝  22"42(+0.4) 第1回尼崎ナイター	尼崎
  5位 長野 良哉 22"56(+1.6) 第3回学連競技会	長居第二

<400m>
  1位 岡村健太郎 49"07 西日本IC		博多の森
  2位 高橋 勇理 49"28 大阪選手権		長居第一
  3位 有村 孝  50"38 第1回学連競技会	西京極
  4位 上野 雅史 50"39 七帝戦		瑞穂
  5位 小間 洋和 50"78 阪名戦		牧方

<800m>
  1位 山田 佳祐 1'53"32 西日本IC	博多の森
  2位 安倍 勇輝 1'56"13 関西IC		長居第二
  3位 高橋 勇理 2'00"92 第1回学連競技会	西京極
  4位 福地 良樹 2'02"27 第3回学連競技会	長居第二
  5位 松井 健太 2'02"31 第3回学連競技会	長居第二

<1500m>
  1位 酒井 健  3'59"28 七帝戦		瑞穂
  2位 松葉 正統 4'01"86 七帝戦		瑞穂
  3位 山根 裕樹 4'02"77 七帝戦		瑞穂
  4位 松井 健太 4'04"38 新人戦		尼崎
  5位 山田 佳祐 4'06"02 大阪三大学	金岡

<5000m>
  1位 松葉 正統 14'46"54 新人戦			尼崎
  2位 山根 裕樹 14'49"49 新人戦			尼崎
  3位 酒井 健  14'55"06 大阪三大学		金岡
  4位 青木 将大 15'07"46 兵庫実業団記録会		尼崎
  5位 松井 健太 15'19"78 大阪陸協クラス学年別	長居第二  

<10000m>
  1位 松葉 正統 30'28"84 兵庫実業団記録会	尼崎
  2位 酒井 健  30'50"77 駅伝予選会	皇子山
  3位 山根 裕樹 31'22"83 駅伝予選会	皇子山
  4位 山田 佳祐 31'49"68 駅伝予選会	皇子山
  5位 青木 将大 31'58"57 駅伝予選会	皇子山

<ハーフマラソン>
  1位 酒井 健  1:09:49 学連ロード記録会	長居周回
  2位 貝田 航  1:12:05 学連ロード記録会	長居周回
  3位 山根 裕樹 1:14:06 学連ロード記録会	長居周回
  4位 藤田 達郎 1:15:54 学連ロード記録会	長居周回
  5位 藤城 光  1:19:50 学連ロード記録会	長居周回

<110mH>
  1位 松崎 通弘 15"58(+0.8) 七帝戦	瑞穂
  2位 島田 勇毅 15"90(+0.0) 阪名戦	牧方
  3位 上田 智広 16"85(+0.5) 学年別	長居第二
  4位 筒井 保裕 16"87(+0.6) 関西医歯薬	皇子山
  5位 関原 孝之 17"40(+0.3) 関西医歯薬	皇子山

<400mH>
  1位 小間 洋和 54"35 関西IC	長居第二
  2位 福間 俊吾 56"96 新人戦	尼崎
  3位 奥野 晃弘 57"68 七帝戦	瑞穂
  4位 浅井 亮博 58"46 七帝戦	瑞穂
  5位 関原 孝之 58"96 阪神四大	万博

<3000mSC>
  1位 山根 裕樹 9'04"64  関西IC		西京極
  2位 松尾 直茂 9'45"59  近国		紀三井寺
  3位 青木 将大 9'49"31  七帝戦		瑞穂
  4位 有本 啓  9'58"18  学年別		長居第二
  5位 藤城 光  10'19"95 第1回学連競技会	西京極

<5000mW>(※は通過タイム)
  1位 甲斐 奨史 21'53(※) 全日本競歩能美大会	能美
  2位 佐伯 佳祐 22'06"26 東大京大戦		山城
  3位 田中 達也 23'07"60 東大京大戦		山城
  4位 守谷 慶祐 24'19"51 大阪記録会		長居第二

<10000mW>(※は通過タイム)
  1位 甲斐 奨史 44'06(※) 全日本競歩能美大会	能美
  2位 佐伯 佳祐 45'25(※) 全日本競歩能美大会	能美
  3位 田中 達也 46'13(※) 全日本競歩高畠大会	高畠
  4位 守谷 慶祐 47'57"59 関西IC			長居第二

<20kmW>
  1位 甲斐 奨史 1゜30'18 全日本競歩能美大会	能美
  2位 田中 達也 1゜33'20 全日本競歩高畠大会	高畠
  3位 佐伯 佳祐 1゜33'43 全日本競歩能美大会	能美

<4×100mR>
  1位 長野-大家-信時-武田 41"23 関西IC		長居第二
  2位 長野-大家-信時-有村 42"05 第1回学連競技会	西京極
  3位 来間-信時-長野-有村 42"32 七帝戦		瑞穂
  4位 長野-大家-信時-田宮 42"57 大阪IC		万博
  5位 山本-山田-出口-長野 42"64 学年別		長居第二

<4×200mR>
  1位 長野-大家-貝出-有村 1'29"30 阪名戦		牧方
  2位 貝出-有村-信時-大家 1'29"44 大阪三大学	金岡
  3位 鈴木-佐野-神谷-小島 1'37"94 大阪三大学	金岡
  4位 浅井-出口-船戸-小間 1'39"97 大阪三大学	金岡
  5位 松井-武藤-高橋-酒井 1'41"05 大阪三大学	金岡

<4×400mR>
  1位 有村-大家-小間-岡村 3'18"29 関西IC		西京極
  2位 長野-岡村-高橋-松崎 3'21"73 阪神四大		万博
  3位 出口-長野-松崎-高橋 3'22"51 新人戦		尼崎
  4位 小間-有村-高橋-薄井 3'22"78 七帝戦		瑞穂
  5位 鈴木-大家-薄井-小間 3'23"58 大阪IC		万博

<スウェーデンR>
  1位 長野-山田-岡村-小間 2'02"06 近国	紀三井寺

<走高跳>
  1位 滝川 憲  2m08 阪名戦	牧方
  2位 筒井 保裕 1m92 関西医歯薬	皇子山
  3位 吉永 光宏 1m90 七帝戦	瑞穂
  4位 村井 伸行 1m80 新人戦	尼崎
  5位 高橋 遼  1m70 新人戦	尼崎

<棒高跳>
  1位 高橋 遼  4m80 近国			紀三井寺
  2位 細田 真広 4m30 第2回学連記録会	長居第二
  3位 関原 孝之 3m40 七帝戦		瑞穂

<走幅跳>
  1位 中野 翔  6m80 七帝戦	瑞穂
  2位 中村 洋文 6m30 学年別	長居第二
  3位 藤永 雅大 6m24 阪名戦	牧方
  4位 筒井 保裕 6m19 学年別	長居第二
  5位 出口 政孝 6m18 大阪三大学	金岡

<三段跳>
  1位 勢力 薫  15m19 学年別	長居第二
  2位 村井 伸行 15m09 七帝戦	瑞穂
  3位 中野 翔  14m88 七帝戦	瑞穂
  4位 松崎 通弘 14m37 阪神四大	万博
  5位 島田 勇毅 14m00 大阪三大学	金岡

<砲丸投>
  1位 福井 康大 12m27 大阪IC	万博
  2位 池田 雄紀 11m62 七帝戦	瑞穂
  3位 鶴崎 晋也 11m58 新人戦	尼崎
  4位 前田 拓樹 11m14 大阪三大学	金岡
  5位 関原 孝之 10m17 新人戦	尼崎

<円盤投>
  1位 福井 康大 33m50 第3回学連競技会	長居第二
  2位 鶴崎 晋也 32m65 新人戦		尼崎
  3位 太田 祐輔 32m26 七帝戦		瑞穂
  4位 関原 孝之 31m18 関西医歯薬		皇子山
  5位 徳永 卓郎 30m96 学年別		長居第二

<やり投>
  1位 前田 拓樹 53m43 関西IC		西京極
  2位 関原 孝之 49m07 京都陸協記録会	西京極
  3位 福井 康大 47m41 第3回学連競技会	長居第二
  4位 信時 盛人 46m76 七帝戦		瑞穂
  5位 池田 雄紀 43m22 阪名戦		牧方

<ハンマー投>
  1位 池田 雄紀 45m98 京都選手権		西京極
  2位 太田 祐輔 45m89 大阪IC		万博
  3位 武藤 将大 43m20 七帝戦		瑞穂
  4位 関原 孝之 33m49 西医体	        瑞穂
  5位 徳永 卓郎 26m99 新人戦	        尼崎

<十種競技>
  1位 関原 孝之 5485点 学年別	長居第二



[女子]
<100m>
  1位 澤村真由子 12"77(-0.9) 七帝戦	瑞穂
  2位 牛山 綾  12"93(-0.9) 七帝戦	瑞穂
  3位 絹岡なずな 13"35(-0.8) 大阪三大学	金岡
  4位 川守田 優 13"55(-0.4) 大阪三大学	金岡
  5位 亀 晃加  14"07(+0.4) 医歯薬	皇子山

<200m>
  1位 澤村真由子 26"06(+1.2) 第1回学連競技会	西京極
  2位 牛山 綾  26"73(-1.1) 関西IC		西京極
  3位 絹岡なずな 27"65(+1.5) 近国			紀三井寺
  4位 野中 沙織 28"41(+1.9) 大阪IC		万博

<400m>
  1位 牛山 綾  58"94 阪名戦		牧方
  2位 澤村真由子 60"07 阪名戦		牧方
  3位 絹岡なずな 61"72 七帝戦		瑞穂
  4位 河辺 梨央 63"93 第1回学連競技会	西京極
  5位 平川 奈央 70"50 近国		紀三井寺

<800m>
  1位 歌津 歩  2'19"29 七帝戦	瑞穂
  2位 平川 菜央 2'28"37 新人戦	尼崎
  3位 益岡 佑季 2'29"15 阪名戦	牧方
  4位 高橋さやか 2'29"82 大阪IC	万博
  5位 河辺 梨央 2'35"32 三商大戦	金岡

<1500m>
  1位 安川 由紀 4'45"42 兵庫実業団記録会	尼崎
  2位 益岡 佑季 4'57"33 七帝戦		瑞穂
  3位 高橋さやか 4'58"66 三商大戦		金岡
  4位 平川 菜央 5'03"52 学年別		長居第二
  5位 生川 幸奈 5'06"03 七帝戦		瑞穂

<3000m>
  1位 安川 由紀 9'59"21  七帝戦	瑞穂
  2位 高橋さやか 10'17"21 七帝戦	瑞穂
  3位 益岡 佑季 10'34"91 新人戦	尼崎
  4位 平川 奈央 11'12"73 新人戦	尼崎
  4位 浅野 恵海 11'17"53 新人戦	尼崎

<5000m>
  1位 安川 由紀 17'24"07 大阪IC		万博
  2位 益岡 佑季 18'29"21 第1回学連競技会	西京極

<10000m>
  1位 益岡 佑季 38'42 山陽女子ロード	岡山

<100mH>
  1位 野中 沙織 15"62(+1.5) 阪名戦	牧方
  2位 亀 晃加  19"64(+0.5) 医歯薬	皇子山

<400mH>
  1位 河辺 梨央 68"38 関西IC	西京極

<4×100mR>
  1位 絹岡-澤村-牛山-川守田 50"31 大阪IC	万博
  2位 野中-澤村-牛山-絹岡  50"39 七帝戦	瑞穂
  3位 野中-澤村-牛山-川守田 50"57 阪名戦	牧方
  4位 絹岡-澤村-川守田-牛山 50"65 学年別	長居第二

<4×400mR>
  1位 牛山-澤村-歌津-河辺 4'08"52 西日本IC	博多の森
  2位 牛山-歌津-河辺-絹岡 4'09"05 関西IC		西京極
  3位 絹岡-牛山-河辺-澤村 4'12"00 大阪IC		万博

<走高跳>
  1位 木本 早苗 1m51 七帝戦	瑞穂
  2位 加藤ほたる 1m45 七帝戦	瑞穂
  3位 川守田 優 1m40 新人戦	尼崎
  4位 柴田久美子 1m20 阪名戦	牧方

<走幅跳>
  1位 野中 沙織 5m04 七帝戦	瑞穂
  2位 木本 早苗 5m01 大阪IC	万博
  3位 加藤ほたる 4m49 大阪三大学	金岡
  4位 河辺 梨央 4m47 大阪三大学	金岡
  5位 柴田久美子 4m43 新人戦	尼崎

<砲丸投>
  1位 河辺 梨央 9m24 第1回学連競技会	西京極
  2位 川守田 優 8m90 阪名戦		牧方
  3位 加藤ほたる 7m34 阪名戦		牧方
  4位 小西 由夏 7m04 第3回学連競技会	長居第二
  5位 柴田久美子 6m23 阪名戦		牧方

<円盤投>
  1位 益岡 佑季 14m67 近国	紀三井寺
  2位 澄川美穂子 9m83  近国	紀三井寺

<やり投>
  1位 川守田 優 31m11 新人戦		尼崎
  2位 小西 由夏 23m67 第3回学連競技会	長居第二
  3位 加藤ほたる 23m58 近国		紀三井寺
  4位 絹岡なずな 13m68 新人戦		紀三井寺

SNSでこの投稿をシェアしましょう!

コメントを残す