HOME > NEWS > 2011年度
 
年度5傑
2011年度

年度5傑

2011年度

年度2015
最終更新日2015.10.19

[男子]
<100m>
  1位 大家賢志郎 10"87(+0.1) 関西IC	長居第二
  2位 来間 亮太 10"89(-0.1) 茨木体協杯	万博
  2位 田宮 直樹 10"89(-0.1) 茨木体協杯	万博
  4位 長野 良哉 11"12(+1.3) 新人戦	山城
  5位 脇田 和史 11"21(+0.6) 大阪選手権	長居

<200m>
  1位 大家賢志郎 22"13(-2.1) 近国		万博
  2位 山田 遼作 22"55(-1.4) 新人戦	山城
  3位 長野 良哉 22"65(+0.0) 新人戦	山城
  4位 脇田 和史 22"71(+0.5) 大阪選手権	長居
  5位 高橋 勇理 22"87(+0.0) 第3回学連	西京極

<400m>
  1位 高橋 勇理 49"61 関西IC		長居第二
  2位 高野 陽介 49"78 七帝戦		厚別
  3位 小間 洋和 49"94 名阪戦 		知多
  4位 大家賢志郎 50"56 新人戦		山城
  5位 脇田 和史 50"77 新人戦		山城

<800m>
  1位 山田 佳祐 1'55"03 関西IC		長居第二
  2位 安倍 勇輝 1'55"06 京都IC		長居第二
  3位 松山 真也 1'59"48 第3回学連		西京極
  4位 田中 章吾 2'00"01 新人戦		長居第二
  5位 福地 良樹 2'01"17 京都IC		長居第二

<1500m>
  1位 酒井 健  3'58"54 兵庫実業団	ベイコム
  2位 松井 健太 4'02"24 関西IC		長居第二
  3位 梅本 和海 4'06"01 兵庫実業団	ベイコム
  4位 大竹 宏明 4'06"67 学年別		長居第二
  5位 田中 章吾 4'07"22 学年別		長居第二

<5000m>
  1位 酒井  健 14'52"66 長距離クラス別	長居
  2位 山根 裕樹 15'11"38 長距離クラス別	長居
  3位 梅本 和海 15'20"02 長距離クラス別	長居
  4位 有本  啓 15'24"50 長距離クラス別	長居
  5位 大竹 宏明 15'28"87 長距離クラス別	長居  

<10000m>
  1位 酒井  健 30'55"72 駅伝予選会	皇子山
  2位 山田 佳祐 32'22"18 駅伝予選会	皇子山
  3位 有本  啓 32'38"81 駅伝予選会	皇子山
  4位 貝田  航 32'52"74 駅伝予選会	皇子山
  5位 梅本 和海 33'01"42 駅伝予選会	皇子山

<ハーフマラソン>
  1位 酒井  健 1:07:27 学連ロード記録会	長居周回
  2位 西村 太志 1:09:48 学連ロード記録会	長居周回
  3位 有本  啓 1:10:22 学連ロード記録会	長居周回
  4位 森田 崇聖 1:10:36 学連ロード記録会	長居周回
  5位 梅本 和海 1:11:22 学連ロード記録会	長居周回

<110mH>
  1位 南 勇一郎 15"45(+1.2) 近国		万博
  2位 松崎 通弘 15"70(+0.7) 阪神四大	ベイコム
  3位 島田 勇毅 15"87(+1.2) 西医体	万博
  4位 小間 洋和 16"27(+0.0) 新人戦	山城
  5位 原  啓介 16"29(-0.6) 新人戦	山城

<400mH>
  1位 小間 洋和 53"39 関西IC		長居第二
  2位 松山 真也 55"27 大阪選手権		長居
  3位 藤原  健 55"92 関西IC		長居第二
  4位 福間 俊吾 57"41 新人戦		山城
  5位 細川 雅弘 58"34 学年別		長居第二

<3000mSC>
  1位 山根 裕樹 9'28"60  関西IC		長居第二
  2位 飯尾健太郎 9'40"64  七帝戦		厚別
  3位 有本  啓 9'51"39  第1回学連	西京極
  4位 佐野 和哉 10'31"23 学年別		長居第二
  5位 藤田 達郎 10'41"29 近国		万博

<5000mW・5kmW>(※は通過タイム)
  1位 甲斐 奨史 21'50(※) 全日本競歩能美	能美
  2位 佐伯 佳祐 22'32(※) 日本選手権	六甲
  3位 山口 正洋 23'54"22 七帝戦		厚別
  4位 小林 剛之 31'49"38 七帝戦		厚別

<10000mW・10kmW>(※は通過タイム)
  1位 甲斐 奨史 43'31"81 ひろしま県央競歩	東広島
  2位 佐伯 佳祐 45'04(※) 日本選手権	六甲
  3位 田中 達也 47'21"82 関西IC		高畠
  4位 小林 剛之 1°00'47"15ひろしま県央競歩	東広島

<20kmW>
  1位 佐伯 佳祐 1゜29'52 日本選手権	六甲
  2位 甲斐 奨史 1゜32'45 全日本競歩能美	能美

<4×100mR>
  1位 来間-長野-大家-田宮 41"95 関西IC	長居第二
  2位 来間-長野-山田-出口 42"40 大阪IC	長居第二
  3位 西井-脇田-山田-出口 42"95 新人戦	山城
  4位 田宮-長野-山田-脇田 43"02 七帝戦	厚別
  5位 来間-長野-山本-出口 43"05 阪神四大	ベイコム

<4×200mR>
  1位 長野-大家-山田-山本 1'28"32 大阪三大	金岡
  2位 長野-山田-山本-脇田 1'30"78 名阪戦	知多
  3位 井上-細川-奥野-原  1'36"80 名阪戦	知多
  4位 神谷-鈴木-高橋-近藤 1'37"70 名阪戦	知多
  5位 中野-武藤-酒井-高橋 1'42"88 名阪戦	知多

<4×400mR>
  1位 脇田-高橋-高野-小間 3'17"19 関西IC	長居第二
  2位 脇田-高橋-松山-小間 3'19"70 七帝戦	厚別
  3位 秋本-鈴木-神谷-高野 3'21"67 阪神四大	ベイコム
  4位 山田-高橋-出口-上田 3'27"45 大阪IC	長居第二
  5位 脇田-平田-奥野-松山 3'27"69 新人戦	山城

<走高跳>
  1位 滝川  憲 2m10 七帝戦		厚別
  2位 吉永 光宏 1m85 大阪三大		金岡
  2位 村井 伸行 1m85 名阪戦		知多
  2位 吉武 真人 1m85 第2回学連		長居第二
  5位 中澤  密 1m75 第2回学連		長居第二

<棒高跳>
  1位 高橋 遼  4m70 大阪選手権		長居
  2位 細田 真広 4m50 近国			万博
  3位 増谷 賢吾 4m20 学年別		長居第二
  4位 宮崎 雄太 3m80 第2回学連		長居第二
  5位 関原 孝之 3m30 西医体		万博

<走幅跳>
  1位 中野  翔 6m72(+0.6) 学年別		長居第二
  2位 島田 勇毅 6m66(+1.5) 西医体		万博
  3位 西田 拓展 6m57(-0.1) 大阪三大	金岡
  4位 出口 政孝 6m48(+1.4) 七帝戦		厚別
  5位 酒井 政宏 6m29(+1.6) 新人戦		山城

<三段跳>
  1位 勢力 薫  15m17(+0.7) 近国		万博
  2位 村井 伸行 14m97(+0.6) 七帝戦	厚別
  3位 松崎 通弘 14m34(+1.5) 阪神四大	ベイコム
  4位 中野  翔 14m18(+1.1) 大阪三大	金岡
  5位 島田 勇毅 14m11(-0.4) 西医体	万博

<砲丸投>
  1位 福井 康大 12m30 関西IC		長居第二
  2位 鶴崎 晋也 11m31 関西IC		長居第二
  3位 関原 孝之 10m13 関西医歯薬		金岡
  4位 武藤 将太  9m81 名阪戦		知多
  5位 中澤  密  9m39 近国		万博

<円盤投>
  1位 中澤  密 38m37 新人戦		山城
  2位 鶴崎 晋也 36m69 第3回学連		西京極
  3位 関原 孝之 33m15 七帝戦		厚別
  4位 徳永 卓郎 30m55 大阪IC		長居第二
  5位 福井 康大 30m25 大阪三大		金岡

<やり投>
  1位 中澤  密 63m49 関西IC		長居第二
  2位 関原 孝之 50m86 七帝戦		厚別
  3位 福井 康大 48m01 近国		万博
  4位 中野  翔 44m77 大阪IC		長居第二
  5位 福井 康平 43m83 近国		万博

<ハンマー投>
  1位 武藤 将大 44m82 関西IC		長居第二
  2位 池田 雄紀 39m52 関西IC		長居第二
  3位 崎 勘太郎 36m63 七帝戦		厚別
  4位 関原 孝之 35m26 西医体	        万博
  5位 布川 拓未 34m72 第2回学連	        長居第二

<十種競技>
  1位 関原 孝之 5552点 関西IC		長居第二
  2位 吉永 光宏 5513点 関西IC		長居第二



[女子]
<100m>
  1位 絹岡なずな 12"96(+1.1) 七帝戦	厚別
  2位 牛山  綾 12"99(+0.5) 大阪三大	金岡
  3位 馬越 茉鈴 13"33(+0.0) 茨木体協杯	万博
  4位 岡澤祐香璃 13"34(+0.0) 阪神四大	ベイコム
  5位 川守田 優 13"75(-0.7) 新人戦	山城

<200m>
  1位 牛山  綾 26"57(-0.6) 関西IC	長居第二
  2位 岡澤祐香璃 27"44(+0.0) 茨木体協杯	万博
  3位 馬越 茉鈴 28"09(+0.6) 第3回学連	西京極
  4位 中 沙知子 28"72(-2.7) 近国		万博

<400m>
  1位 牛山  綾 58"92  関西IC		長居第二
  2位 馬越 茉鈴 1'03"05 新人戦		山城
  3位 岡澤祐香璃 1'03"40 新人戦		山城
  4位 中 沙知子 1'04"00 七帝戦		厚別

<800m>
  1位 平川 菜央 2'24"87 名阪戦		知多
  2位 益岡 佑季 2'27"81 名阪戦		知多
  3位 藤沢裕理子 2'33"75 近国		万博
  4位 浅野 恵海 2'34"34 大阪IC		長居第二
  5位 澄川美穂子 2'34"98 名阪戦		知多

<1500m>
  1位 平川 菜央 4'52"74 第1回学連		西京極
  2位 益岡 佑季 4'59"43 関西IC		長居第二
  3位 藤沢裕理子 5'13"31 近国		万博
  4位 浅野 恵海 5'16"77 第1回学連		西京極

<3000m>
  1位 安川 由紀 10'11"78 新人戦		山城
  2位 益岡 佑季 10'25"27 兵庫実業団	ベイコム
  3位 平川 奈央 10'48"75 尼崎中長距離	ベイコム
  4位 藤沢裕理子 11'06"20 第3回学連	西京極
  5位 浅野 恵海 11'07"69 尼崎中長距離	ベイコム

<5000m>
  1位 安川 由紀 17'53"85 尼崎中長距離	ベイコム
  2位 益岡 佑季 18'39"05 関西IC		長居第二
  3位 澄川美穂子 19'56"65 阪神四大		ベイコム
  4位 藤沢裕理子 20'18"68 阪神四大		ベイコム
  5位 浅野 恵海 20'20"14 阪神四大		ベイコム

<100mH>
  1位 馬越 茉鈴 17"24(-1.7) 近国		万博

<400mH>
  1位 馬越 茉鈴 1'10"09 阪神四大		ベイコム

<4×100mR>
  1位 絹岡-牛山-宮崎-川守田 50"98 大阪IC	長居第二
  2位 岡澤-宮崎-馬越-絹岡  51"26 近国	万博
  3位 馬越-牛山-宮崎-絹岡  51"30 七帝戦	厚別
  4位 絹岡-牛山-宮崎-柴田  51"71 関西IC	長居第二
  5位 岡澤-馬越-松村-川守田 52"04 新人戦	山城

<4×400mR>
  1位 牛山-宮崎-中-平川 4'10"52 関西IC	長居第二

<走高跳>
  1位 川守田 優 1m40 七帝戦		厚別
  2位 宮崎 福美 1m35 名阪戦		知多
  3位 馬越 茉鈴 1m30 新人戦		山城

<走幅跳>
  1位 宮崎 福美 4m83(-0.3) 名阪戦		知多
  2位 馬越 茉鈴 4m51(+1.4) 新人戦		山城
  3位 柴田久美子 4m42(-1.0) 大阪IC		長居第二
  4位 松村 侑海 4m22(+0.0) 茨木体協杯	万博

<三段跳>
  1位 宮崎 福美 10m00(+0.2) 関西IC	長居第二

<砲丸投>
  1位 宮崎 福美 8m02 名阪戦		知多
  2位 小西 由夏 8m00 第1回学連		西京極
  3位 川守田 優 7m73 大阪三大		金岡
  4位 馬越 茉鈴 7m12 近国			万博
  5位 柴田久美子 6m61 大阪三大		金岡

<やり投>
  1位 川守田 優 29m97 近国		万博
  2位 小西 由夏 26m77 茨木市民陸上	万博
  3位 宮崎 福美 23m75 七帝戦		厚別

SNSでこの投稿をシェアしましょう!

コメントを残す