2015年度
年度 | 2016 |
---|---|
最終更新日 | 2016.06.26 |
【男子】
順位 | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 風 | 大会名 | 会場 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | ||||||
1 | 藤原 宇央 | 3 | 10"79 | (+1.2) | 京阪神 | 服部 |
2 | 和田 将志 | 4 | 10"84 | (+0.0) | 関西インカレ | 長居 |
小口 伸 | 3 | 10"84 | (+1.2) | 京阪神 | 服部 | |
4 | 高塚 誠司 | 3 | 10"89 | (+1.2) | 京阪神 | 服部 |
5 | 山田 遼作 | M2 | 11"02 | (-0.2) | 関西インカレ | 長居 |
200m | ||||||
1 | 藤原 宇央 | 3 | 21"69 | (+0.7) | 香川カーニバル | 丸亀 |
2 | 高塚 誠司 | 3 | 21"83 | (+0.7) | 大阪選手権 | 長居第一 |
3 | 小口 伸 | 3 | 21"88 | (-0.9) | 七大戦 | 宮城野原 |
4 | 井面 利昴 | 3 | 22"03 | (-1.1) | 近国 | 西京極 |
5 | 山田 遼作 | M2 | 22"30 | (-1.3) | 関西インカレ | 長居第一 |
400m | ||||||
1 | 高塚 誠司 | 3 | 48"13 | 関西インカレ | 岡山 | |
2 | 尾野 礼 | 4 | 49"05 | 七大戦 | 宮城野原 | |
3 | 佐野 佑城 | 2 | 49"42 | 京阪神 | 服部 | |
4 | 佐藤 弘樹 | 2 | 49"81 | 京阪神 | 服部 | |
5 | 宇畑 雄哉 | 4 | 50"76 | 奈良県選手権 | 鴻ノ池 | |
800m | ||||||
1 | 藤 諒健 | 4 | 1'53"65 | 大阪選手権 | 長居第一 | |
2 | 渡辺 壮流 | 2 | 1'54"43 | 関西新人 | 長居第二 | |
3 | 横田 凱斗 | 1 | 1'56"49 | 大阪選手権 | 長居第一 | |
4 | 田中 章吾 | M1 | 1'57"06 | 大阪選手権 | 長居第一 | |
5 | 三根 亨 | 4 | 1'57"83 | 関西インカレ | 長居第一 | |
1500m | ||||||
1 | 三根 亨 | 4 | 3'55"98 | 関西インカレ | 長居第一 | |
2 | 藤 諒健 | 4 | 4'03"55 | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | |
3 | 渡辺 壮流 | 2 | 4'05"54 | 京阪神 | 服部 | |
4 | 岸本 克佳 | 1 | 4'07"95 | 近畿地区国立 | 西京極 | |
5 | 大竹 宏明 | M1 | 4'10"16 | 第2回学連 | 西京極 | |
5000m | ||||||
1 | 吉田 広輝 | 3 | 15'01"00 | 京阪神 | 服部 | |
2 | 西 慶一郎 | 2 | 15'15"32 | 京阪神 | 服部 | |
3 | 岸本 克佳 | 1 | 15'18"98 | 京阪神 | 服部 | |
4 | Jacob Ranglin Grissler | 2 | 15'34"14 | 京阪神 | 服部 | |
5 | 横谷 元 | 2 | 15'34"33 | 第2回大阪長距離 | 長居 | |
10000m | ||||||
1 | 吉田 広輝 | 3 | 31'12"53 | 第7回京産大 | 京産大 | |
2 | 西 慶一郎 | 2 | 31'33"45 | 第7回京産大 | 京産大 | |
3 | 岸本 克佳 | 1 | 31'54"41 | 丹後大学駅伝予選会 | 西京極 | |
4 | Jacob Ranglin Grissler | 2 | 31'55"58 | 第2回学連 | 西京極 | |
5 | 三根 亨 | 4 | 32'05"47 | 全日本大学駅伝予選会 | 西京極 | |
110mH | ||||||
1 | 後藤 祐介 | 4 | 14"45 | (+1.8) | 西日本インカレ | 長良川 |
2 | 井上 暢起 | 3 | 14"68 | (+0.9) | 関西種目別 | 長居第二 |
3 | 安田 貴也 | 4 | 15"09 | (+0.7) | 関西インカレ | 長居第一 |
4 | 古場 凛太郎 | 4 | 15"33 | (+0.3) | 関西インカレ | 長居第一 |
5 | 釜谷 智貴 | 1 | 15"48 | (+1.4) | 関西種目別 | 長居第二 |
400mH | ||||||
1 | 宇畑 雄哉 | 4 | 53"95 | 奈良県選手権 | 鴻ノ池 | |
2 | 田里 康介 | 1 | 54"69 | 七大戦 | 宮城野原 | |
3 | 井上 暢起 | 3 | 55"06 | 井上 暢起 | 服部 | |
4 | 小西 祐輝 | 1 | 55"48 | 京阪神新人戦 | 服部 | |
5 | 山本 浩右 | 3 | 55"50 | 近畿地区国立 | 西京極 | |
3000mSC | ||||||
1 | 吉田 広輝 | 3 | 9'31"00 | 関西インカレ | 長居第一 | |
2 | 塩見 圭史 | 3 | 9'44"16 | 七大戦 | 宮城野原 | |
3 | 濱政 光 | 1 | 10'21"03 | 近畿地区国立 | 西京極 | |
5000mW | ||||||
1 | 田中 達也 | 7 | 21'26"90 | ひろしま県央競歩 | 東広島 | |
2 | 藤本 知志 | 4 | 24'00"09 | 七大戦 | 宮城野原 | |
3 | 孫田 礼人 | 2 | 24'31"81 | 第42回びわスポ | びわスポ大 | |
4 | 小林 剛之 | M1 | 24'34"92 | 第42回びわスポ | びわスポ大 | |
5 | 福田 勇気 | 1 | 26'04"09 | 第42回びわスポ | びわスポ大 | |
10000mW | ||||||
1 | 田中 達也 | 7 | 46'34"83 | ひろしま県央競歩 | 東広島 | |
2 | 藤本 知志 | 4 | 48'25"85 | 和歌山陸協競歩 | 紀三井寺 | |
3 | 孫田 礼人 | 3 | 48'52"64 | 和歌山陸協競歩 | 紀三井寺 | |
4 | 小林 剛之 | M1 | 51'53"14 | 和歌山陸協競歩 | 紀三井寺 | |
20kmW | ||||||
1 | 田中 達也 | 7 | 1°30'40 | 全日本学生競歩能美大会 | 能美 | |
4×100mR | ||||||
1 | 和田-藤原-高塚-山田 | 41"07 | 関西インカレ | 長居第一 | ||
2 | 加地-藤原-高塚-山本 | 41"49 | 関西種目別 | 長居第二 | ||
3 | 國田-藤原-井面-小口 | 41"67 | 阪神四大 | ベイコム | ||
4 | 國田-藤原-高塚-後藤 | 41"78 | 大阪インカレ | 長居第二 | ||
5 | 田中-藤原-井面-宮本 | 42"59 | 香川カーニバル | 丸亀 | ||
4×200mR | ||||||
1 | 和田-高塚-藤原-井面 | 1'26"82 | 名阪戦 | 半田 | ||
2 | 國田-藤原-高塚-井面 | 1'28"63 | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | ||
3 | 後藤-原-安田-吉増 | 1'31"44 | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | ||
4 | 小西-岡崎-中野-田里 | 1'34"71 | 名阪戦 | 半田 | ||
5 | 横谷-田村-岸本-西 | 1'47"50 | 名阪戦 | 半田 | ||
4×400mR | ||||||
1 | 佐野-藤原-佐藤-高塚 | 3'13"89 | 関西種目別 | 長居第二 | ||
2 | 高塚-藤原-尾野-佐野 | 3'15"45 | 関西インカレ | 長居第一 | ||
3 | 佐野-藤原-井面-國田 | 3'18"50 | 阪神四大 | ベイコム | ||
4 | 佐藤-高塚-尾野-宇畑 | 3'19"90 | 大阪選手権 | 長居 | ||
5 | 佐野-佐藤-岡崎-渡辺 | 3'21"89 | 京阪神 | 服部 | ||
走高跳 | ||||||
1 | 大賀 春輝 | 1 | 1m93 | 七大戦 | 宮城野原 | |
2 | 田谷野 義季 | 4 | 1m90 | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | |
3 | 古場 凛太郎 | 4 | 1m88 | 関西種目別 | 長居第二 | |
4 | 吉武 真人 | M1 | 1m85 | 岡山カーニバルb | 岡山 | |
5 | 釜谷 智貴 | 1 | 1m80 | 関西インカレ | 長居第一 | |
棒高跳 | ||||||
1 | 五十嵐 俊 | 3 | 4m60 | 七大戦 | 宮城野原 | |
2 | 増谷 賢吾 | M1 | 4m50 | 和歌山県選 | 紀三井寺 | |
細田 真広 | M2 | 4m50 | 茨木市民陸上 | 万博 | ||
4 | 古場 凛太郎 | 4 | 4m40 | 七大戦 | 宮城野原 | |
5 | 北 悠汰 | 4 | 4m00 | 関西種目別 | 長居第二 | |
走幅跳 | ||||||
1 | 渡辺 祥 | 4 | 7m48 | (+1.0) | 関西種目別 | 長居第二 |
2 | 小口 伸 | 3 | 7m17 | (+1.1) | 岡山県選 | 岡山 |
3 | 古場 凛太郎 | 4 | 6m97 | (+1.7) | 茨木市体協杯 | 万博 |
4 | 藤林 祥大 | 4 | 6m96 | (+1.1) | 岡山カーニバル | 岡山 |
5 | 釜谷 智貴 | 1 | 6m75 | (-0.6) | びわスポ記録会 | びわスポ大 |
三段跳 | ||||||
1 | 渡辺 祥 | 4 | 15m23 | (-0.4) | 七帝戦 | 宮城野原 |
2 | 中谷 豪汰 | 1 | 15m16 | (+1.4) | 京阪神新人戦 | 服部 |
3 | 吉村 直也 | 2 | 14m49 | (+1.9) | 七大戦 | 宮城野原 |
4 | 小口 伸 | 3 | 14m21 | (-0.2) | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 |
5 | 門脇 駿 | 4 | 14m02 | (+1.7) | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 |
砲丸投 | ||||||
1 | 古場 凛太郎 | 4 | 11m08 | 名阪戦 | 半田 | |
2 | 北 悠汰 | 4 | 10m52 | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | |
3 | 野村 琢真 | 1 | 10m24 | 京阪神新人戦 | 服部 | |
4 | 重吉 比呂 | 1 | 10m10 | 近国 | 西京極 | |
5 | 釜谷 智貴 | 1 | 9m20 | 体大記録会 | 大体大 | |
円盤投 | ||||||
1 | 中澤 密 | M1 | 39m11 | 京阪神新人戦 | 服部 | |
2 | 古場 凛太郎 | 4 | 34m05 | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | |
3 | 北 悠汰 | 4 | 33m54 | 名阪戦 | 半田 | |
4 | 野村 琢真 | 1 | 31m51 | 京阪神新人戦 | 服部 | |
5 | 山中 統吾 | 3 | 28m05 | 阪神四大 | ベイコム | |
ハンマー投 | ||||||
1 | 崎 勘太郎 | 5 | 40m39 | 近畿地区国立 | 西京極 | |
2 | 布川 拓未 | M1 | 39m79 | 京阪神新人戦 | 服部 | |
3 | 福井 拓海 | 2 | 34m31 | 近畿地区国立 | 西京極 | |
4 | 野村 琢真 | 1 | 32m77 | 京阪神新人戦 | 服部 | |
5 | 岩崎 巧 | 4 | 27m53 | 名阪戦 | 半田 | |
やり投 | ||||||
1 | 神田 直仁 | 4 | 71m40 | 関西種目別 | 長居第二 | |
2 | 山中 統吾 | 3 | 64m78 | 七大戦 | 宮城野原 | |
3 | 中澤 密 | M1 | 63m79 | 第2回学連記録会 | 西京極 | |
4 | 古場 凛太郎 | 4 | 55m45 | 大阪インカレ | 長居第二 | |
5 | 野村 琢真 | 1 | 51m35 | 京阪神新人戦 | 服部 | |
十種競技 | ||||||
1 | 古場凛太郎 | 4 | 6653 | 関西インカレ | 長居第一、二 | |
2 | 北 悠汰 | 4 | 6184 | 関西種目別 | 長居第二 | |
3 | 釜谷 智貴 | 1 | 5571 | 体大記録会 | 大体大 | |
4 | 生野 雄大 | 2 | 4989 | 体大記録会 | 大体大 | |
ハーフマラソン | ||||||
1 | 塩見 圭史 | 3 | 1:11:41 | 学連ハーフ | 長居周回 | |
2 | Jacob Ranglin Grissler | 2 | 1:12:28 | 学連ハーフ | 長居周回 | |
3 | 吉田 広輝 | 3 | 1:12:57 | 関西インカレ | 長居周回 | |
4 | 孫田 礼人 | 3 | 1:13:44 | 学連ハーフ | 長居周回 | |
5 | 石田 優輝 | 1 | 1:21:44 | 学連ハーフ | 長居周回 | |
マラソン | ||||||
1 | 石田 優輝 | 1 | 2:57:51 | 赤穂義士マラソン | 赤穂海浜公園 |
【女子】
Attention: The internal data of table “135” is corrupted!