平成20年8月2日(土) 8月3日(日)
宮城陸上競技場
総合リザルト(東北学連)
[男子]
<100m>10"77
決勝(-1.5)
1.中山 拓哉 (名大) 10"95 2.吉田 繁治 (京大) 10"96
3.江馬 彰俊 (北大) 11"02 4.大崎 祐摩 (九大) 11"19
5.見置 高士 (名大) 11"19 6.山崎 雄大(名大)11"22
7.大家賢志郎 (阪大) 11"23 8.有村 孝 (阪大) 11"50
予選
○有村 孝 11"40 (-2.2)
○来間 亮太 11"45 (-0.6)
○大家賢志郎 11"14 (-1.7)
<200m>21"39
決勝(-1.1)
1.中山 拓哉 (名大) 21"66 2.見置 高士 (名大) 22"09
3.吉田 繁治 (京大) 22"18 4.江馬 彰俊(北大)22"20
5.大家賢志郎 (阪大) 22"55 6.大崎 祐摩 (九大) 22"57
7.小林 直人 (北大) 22"94 8.久保 慶護 (京大) 23"07
予選
○武田 考功 22"49 (-0.5)
○有村 孝 23"06 (-1.9)
○大家賢志郎 22"39 (-1.6)
<400m>47"1
決勝
1.岡村健太郎 (阪大) 48"24 2.田中 裕志(東北)48"30
3.萩生 翔太 (京大) 49"49 4.相澤 祐介 (北大) 49"68
5.高野 陽介 (阪大) 49"80 6.小福田大輔 (東大) 49"84
7.小林 直人 (名大) 49"92 8.武田 裕明 (九大) 49"93
予選
○高野 陽介 49"97
○岡村健太郎 49"68
○薄井 智靖 52"15
<800m>1'54"35
決勝
1.山田 佳祐(阪大)1'57"50 2.佐藤 翔士(京大)1'57"68
3.井上 博人 (名大) 1'58"19 4.渡邊 拓也 (東大) 1'59"21
5.本間 亮太 (東北) 1'59"23 6.加藤 欣也 (名大) 1'59"49
7.早川 慎一 (名大) 2'00"15 8.田口 聖治 (九大) 2'06"76
予選
○中神 庸太 2'01"88
○山田 佳祐 1'57"02
○吉田 洋平 2'02"34
<1500m>3'52"23
決勝
1.小山 俊之 (京大) 4'02"81 2.中山 祐作 (北大) 4'04"23
3.竹俣 直道 (東大) 4'04"51 4.久保 孝幸 (阪大) 4'04"84
5.小山 裕之 (東大) 4'05"30 6.阪口 剛志 (名大) 4'07"29
7.斎藤 純 (東北) 4'07"58 8.山田 竜也 (東大) 4'08"29
○蛭川 智史 4'09"45
○山口 桂史 4'14"61
○角田 直毅 4'17"94
<5000m>14'38"98
決勝
1.小山 俊之(京大)15'19"01 2.松葉 正統(阪大)15'20"16
3.竹俣 直道 (東大) 15'20"79 4.村西 研郎 (名大) 15'22"85
5.福井 剛志 (九大) 15'27"51 6.東 大貴(東大)15'27"71
7.山本 崇博 (名大) 15'37"24 8.前田 達朗 (京大) 15'40"88
○青木 将大 16'04"90
○木下 祐一 16'42"52
<110mH>14"74
決勝(-1.4)
1.松野下明弘 (九大) 15"09 2.尾崎 翔(東大)15"40
3.岩崎 辰哉 (東北) 15"48 4.南 勇一郎(阪大)15"64
5.酒谷 彰一 (東大) 15"70 6.一ノ倉 聖 (東北) 15"99
7.村上 卓 (東北) 16"05 8.増本健太郎 (東大) 16"55
予選
○浅井 亮博 21"04 (-0.9)
○小間 洋和 17"26 (-0.7)
○南 勇一郎 15"62 (-0.4)
<400mH>52"06
決勝
1.牧 佑輝 (名大) 53"93 2.村上 卓 (東大) 54"31
3.柴田 智弘 (東北) 54"33 4.福田 安良 (九大) 55"06
5.深澤 眞楠 (東大) 55"47 6.赤木 裕 (東大) 56"74
7.小間 洋和 (阪大) 56"88 8.岡本 京祐 (京大) 57"65
予選
○小間 洋和 56"08
○福間 俊吾
○岡村健太郎
<3000mSC>9'01"27
決勝
1.近藤 学宏(京大)9'23"14 2.山田 唯(京大)9'26"36
3.佐藤 航(名大)9'33"58 4.島田 健作 (東北) 9'33"81
5.山根 裕樹 (阪大) 9'36"08 6.松尾 直茂(阪大)9'36"81
7.山崎 貴裕 (東大) 9'48"14 8.飯塚 彬光 (名大) 9'51"72
<4×100mR>41"16
決勝
1.名古屋大 41"28
2.北海道大 42"13
3.大阪大 (来間−大家−有村−武田) 42"22
4.九州大 42"32
5.京都大 42"37
6.東京大 42"68
7.東北大 42"81
<4×400mR>3'16"71
決勝
1.東北大 3'18"07
2.北海道大 3'19"64
3.九州大 3'20"24
4.東京大 3'20"84
5.京都大 3'22"48
6.大阪大 (高野−有村−大家−岡村) 3'24"95
7.名古屋大 3'25"24
<走高跳>2m21
決勝
1.滝川 憲 (阪大)1m95 2.竹内 将人 (北大) 1m95
2.藤田 光 (北大) 1m95 4.岡村 聖司 (東北) 1m90
5.齊藤 達 (東北) 1m85 6.藤澤 鐘吾 (東北)1m80
6.吉永 光宏 (阪大) 1m80 8.小福田大輔 (東大) 1m80
○土屋 良輔 1m75
<棒高跳>5m03
決勝
1.白井 孝明(東大)4m50 2.秋元 一志(京大)4m40
3.大谷 真人(東大)4m40 4.田中 晧介(京大)4m20
5.西川 祐示 (名大) 4m00 6.小西 康晴 (京大) 4m00
7.中野 祥平 (名大) 4m00 8.土居 富裕 (東大) 3m90
○佐俣 光彦 2m90
<走幅跳>7m57
決勝
1.藤澤 鐘吾(東北)7m15(+2.0) 2.山田 博之(名大)7m12(+1.1)
3.花谷 昂(阪大)7m09(+2.0) 4.尾崎 翔(東大) 7m05(+0.2)
5.鈴木 一輝 (東北)6m98(+1.3) 6.飯田 謙(北大)6m90(+1.8)
7.堀内 康孝 (九大) 6m90 (+0.6) 8.井口 和之 (阪大) 6m84 (+0.4)
○佐俣 光彦 6m03 (+2.2)
<三段跳>15m47
決勝
1.花谷 昂(阪大)14m99(+2.5) 2.井口 和之(阪大)14m69(+1.1)
3.瀧崎 翔太(東北)14m31(+0.1) 4.廣瀬 彬(東大)14m01(+2.5)
5.出口 政孝(阪大)13m73 (+1.0) 6.齊藤 達(東北)13m64(+0.4)
7.秋山 源 (京大) 13m62 (+0.0) 8.松田 拓也 (九大) 13m52 (+0.0)
<砲丸投>14m07
決勝
1.今泉 卓真(東北)12m25 2.菊池 晃一 (東北) 11m75
3.藤澤 鐘吾(東北)11m52 4.平野 実晴(京大)11m50
5.嶋田研志郎(京大)11m42 6.前田 拓樹 (阪大) 11m07
7.池田 雄紀 (阪大) 10m75 8.太田 祐輔 (阪大) 10m37
<円盤投>41m60
決勝
1.今泉 卓真(東北) 35m96 2.菊池 晃一(東北)35m54
3.藤澤 鐘吾(東北)35m54 4.太田 祐輔(阪大)31m75
5.佐藤 慎祐(京大)31m42 6.西川 祐示(名大)30m93
7.関原 孝之 (阪大) 30m12 8.三浦 裕介 (京大) 29m87
○齊藤 正輝 28m14
<ハンマー投>56m60
決勝
1.今泉 卓真(東北)45m40 2.池田 雄紀(阪大)41m01
3.三浦 裕介 (京大) 38m17 4.佐藤 敬直(東北)38m15
5.久下 哲寛 (京大) 37m66 6.寺島 孝明 (東大) 37m24
7.佐藤 慎介 (京大) 33m05 8.千葉 伸宏 (東大) 32m32
○太田 祐輔 29m58
○前田 拓樹 NM
<やり投>62m70
決勝
1.杉本 和志(東北)63m06大会新 2.谷 彰一郎(東大)61m58
3.橋田 金重(北大)58m79 4.齊藤 正輝(阪大)55m29
5.佐藤 慎祐(京大)53m09 6.前田 拓樹(阪大)51m55
7.西川 祐示(名大)51m50 8.藤澤 鐘吾(東北)50m19
○関原 孝之 49m56
[女子]
<100m>12"35
決勝(-1.3)
1.沼田亜侑美(北大)12"71 2.澤村真由子(阪大)13"20
3.冨田 夏希 (京大) 13"35 4.絹岡なずな(阪大)13"40
5.高島 知充 (北大) 13"43 6.脇坂美穂子 (東北) 13"54
7.成瀬 葉香 (名大) 13"59 8.大久保渥子 (東大) 13"87
予選
○澤村真由子 13"08 (-0.2)
○絹岡なずな 13"48 (-2.8)
<400m>57"7
決勝
1.只野 奏子(北大)58"34 2.田中 萌子(阪大)60"98
3.金尾明日香 (名大) 61"22 4.日下 桃子(東大)62"36
5.脇坂美穂子 (東北) 63"13 6.板倉 未来 (北大) 63"21
7.橋元 玲奈 (阪大) 66"04
予選
○田中 萌子 62"14
○橋本 玲奈 65"90
<800m>2'16"45
決勝
1.只野 奏子(北大)2'13"68大会新 2.安川 裕子(名大)3'19"85
3.日下 桃子 (東大) 2'19"85 4.歌津 歩(阪大)2'20"86
5.藤竹 瑞穂 (九大) 2'25"61 6.小山 倫代 (名大) 2'26"99
7.那須 祐子 (九大) 2'27"61 8.今本奈津美 (阪大) 2'28"48
<3000m>10'04"10
決勝
1.小山 倫代(名大)10'33"39 2.青山えりか(九大)10'33"84
3.山本しおり (名大) 10'35"55 4.村野友香梨(九大)10'38"49
5.柴田 沙織 (阪大) 11'01"26 6.小海 麻美 (東北) 11'07"14
7.生川 幸奈 (阪大) 11'19"35 8.大渕 真波 (東北) 11'19"90
<4×100mR>49"6
決勝
1.北海道大 50"25
2.名古屋大 51"87
3.東京大 52"68
4.東北大 52"77
5.京都大 53"48
<走高跳>1m61
決勝
1.湯澤 明夏(北大)1m51 2.木本 早苗(阪大)1m48
3.菊池亜加里(東北)1m45 4.早瀬紗也佳(京大)1m40
4.加藤ほたる(阪大)1m40 6.田口 蛍(北大)1m40
7.春田みどり(名大)1m30 8.寺田 遥香(名大)1m25
<走幅跳>5m71
決勝
1.沼田亜侑美(北大)5m63(+0.2) 2.高島 知充(北大)5m36(+2.1)
3.冨田 夏希(京大)5m17(+1.2) 4.菊池亜加里(東北)5m17(+2.3)
5.宮崎 福美(阪大)5m01(+1.2) 6.高山 花子(東大)4m87(+0.5)
7.春田みどり(名大)4m82(+0.5) 8.木本 早苗(阪大)4m68(+1.7)
<砲丸投>10m25
決勝
1.小中真由子(名大)11m35大会新 2.青山 聡子(九大)10m71大会新
3.楠木 千尋(東大) 8m24 4.平島 幸 (北大) 8m23
5.宮崎 福美(阪大) 8m05 6.早瀬紗也佳(京大) 8m00
7.寺田 遥香(名大) 7m37 8.藤竹 瑞穂 (九大) 7m36
○河辺 梨央 6m91
<総合得点>
[男子]
|
北大 |
東北大 |
東大 |
名大 |
京大 |
阪大 |
九大 |
トラック |
30 |
25 |
27 |
48 |
47 |
32 |
22 |
フィールド |
14 |
69.5 |
16 |
8 |
24 |
36.5 |
0 |
総合 |
44 |
94.5 |
43 |
56 |
71 |
68.5 |
22 |
順位 |
D |
@ |
E |
C |
A |
B |
F |
[女子]
|
北大 |
東北大 |
東大 |
名大 |
京大 |
阪大 |
九大 |
トラック |
16 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
フィールド |
12 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
総合 |
28 |
4 |
7 |
18 |
4.5 |
11.5 |
7 |
順位 |
@ |
F |
C |
A |
E |
B |
C |
[男子オープン]
<100m>
荻山 宜樹 DNS
土屋 良輔 DNS
信時 盛人 DNS
有村 孝 DNS
須賀 友規 11"62 (-0.5)
上野 雅史 11"76 (-0.1)
扇谷 祐輔 11"80 (-0.7)
板橋 健太 DNS
水間 健太 12"47 (-1.6)
柴崎 政俊 12"29 (-0.3)
田宮 直樹 11"89 (-0.8)
竹村 潤 11"99 (-0.8)
吉永 光宏 DNS
加山 広之 12"20 (-0.8)
陣内 孝輔 12"68 (-1.0)
藤原 健 12"13 (-1.0)
浅井 亮博 12"29 (-0.3)
瀧口 竜也 11"63 (-1.0)
小林 哲也 12"02 (-0.0)
角田 泰彬 12"09 (-0.0)
菅野 皓文 12"29 (-0.0)
上田 智広 12"06 (-0.0)
長谷川正宇 11"50 (-0.6)
小西 克典 11"68 (-0.6)
溝端 竜也 12"38 (-0.6)
種子 達也 12"42 (-0.6)
筒川 賢明 11"86 (-0.1)
星野 誠 12"52 (-0.1)
小沼 弘幸 DNS
尾内健太郎 11"66 (-0.9)
<400m>
板橋 健太 52"37
薄井 智靖 DNS
市場 翔大 56"00
田子 秀典 55"94
瀧口 達也 DNS
水間 健太 55"94
加山 広之 DNS
藤原 健 54"81
陣内 孝輔 55"83
浅井 亮博 DNS
祖父江理明 56"50
上田 智広 54"90
小沼 弘幸 DNS
<1500m>
角田 直毅 DNS
山口 桂史 DNS
緒方雄一朗 4'13"57
早水 寛幸 4'32"87
富士田 覚 4'15"22
三浦 拓也 4'42"09
山下 令 4'41"08
藤原 健 5'39"68
陣内 孝輔 5'01"47
瀧口 達也 DNS
田子 秀典 DNS
船戸 淳 4'55"89
黒木 貴久 4'26"32
友延 真佑 4'29"85
安部 勇輝 4'42"94
加山 広之 DNS
<5000m>
富士田 覚 16'19"64
村中 大志 16'23"01
角田 直毅 DNS
藤城 光 16'46"39
川島 然太 17'13"12
中村 彰吾 DNS
阪井 拓郎 17'35"04
守谷 慶祐 16'53"63
貝田 航 17'47"93
末永 貴寛 17'22"49
大久保将樹 18'22"35
金井 聖典 18'59"93
<5000mW>
大久保将樹 24'16"83
三浦 拓也 27'10"86
守谷 慶祐 25'44"89
<4×400mR>
大阪大学A (市場−上野−板橋−須賀) 3'29"34
大阪大学C (加山−小西−瀧口−溝端) 3'36"49
大阪大学D (種子−田子−荻山−永久保) 3'43"16
大阪大学B (小沼−陣内−藤原−長谷川) 3'29"34
名古屋大学E (可知−宮地−緑川−佐藤) 3'38"60
<走幅跳>
陣内 孝輔 DNS
藤原 健 5m34 (+1.0)
市場 翔大 DNS
峰岸 達矢 5m48 (+2.1)
瀧口 達也 DNS
田子 秀典 DNS
加山 広之 5m57 (+0.7)
福井 康平 6m09 (+1.1)
出口 正孝 DNS
菅野 皓文 5m91 (+0.1)
扇谷 祐輔 6m06 (+0.3)
青木 泰憲 6m18 (+1.8)
池田 真司 6m33 (+2.3)
小林 哲也 6m08 (+1.8)
佐俣 光彦 DNS
<やり投>
陣内 孝輔 DNS
藤原 健 DNS
田子 秀典 DNS
瀧口 達也 DNS
加山 広之 39m31
三浦 拓也 18m93
扇谷 祐輔 37m82
板橋 健太 40m95
諏訪 勝重 40m95
信時 盛人 51m79
永久保太士 58m76
上田 雄義 57m52
[女子オープン]
<100m>
野中 沙織 14"09 (+0.0)
杉本 友香 DNS
渡邊 陽菜 14"11 (+0.0)
柴田久美子 15"67 (+0.0)
<1500m>
赤塚 瑠美 5'08"21
高橋さやか 5'01"60
生川 幸奈 DNS
益岡 佑季 5'13"13
畠山 三冬 5'36"67
横内 彩 5'34"76
澄川美穂子 5'30"74
澤山 泰佳 6'01"12
甲田奈津美 5'46"17
<4×400mR>
大阪大学A (野中−赤塚−横内−河部) 4'38"35
大阪大学B (高橋−澄川−甲田−畠山) 3'29"34
<走幅跳>
渡邊 陽菜 3m57 (+0.0)
高木友理子 3m54 (+1.5)
柴田久美子 4m00 (+0.7)
加藤ほたる 4m40 (+1.6)
野中 沙織 4m28 (+2.8)
<やり投>
野中 沙織 21m16
河辺 梨央 27m49
|