平成21年5月6日(木):長居周回ロード
平成21年5月14日(金)〜15日(土):長居第二
平成21年5月20日(木)〜21日(金):西京極
[男子・1部]
<100m>(予選)4組3着+4 [2日目]
大家 賢志郎 5着 10"96 (+1.5)
<200m>(予選)4組3着+4 [4日目]
大家 賢志郎 7着 21"88 (+0.3) q PB
信時 盛人 6着 22"66 (-1.1)
武田 考功 DNS
(準決勝) [5日目]
大家 賢志郎 8着 22"24 (-2.4)
<400m>(予選)3組2着+2 [2日目]
高野 洋介 8着 51"59
岡村 健太郎 5着 49"27
<800m>(予選)3組2着+2 [2日目]
山田 佳祐 2着 1'56"00 Q
安部 勇輝 5着 1'56"13 PB
(決勝) [3日目]
山田 佳祐 4着 1'54"76 5pt!
<1500m>(予選)2組4着+4 [4日目]
松井 健太 11着 4'10"57
山田 佳祐 12着 4'08"97
<5000m>(決勝) [3日目]
酒井 健 17着 15'07"70
<10000m>(決勝) [5日目]
松葉 正統 12着 31'54"57
酒井 健 17着 32'55"47
<10000mW>(決勝) [3日目]
田中 達也 10着 47'49"26 満天下新記録!
守谷 慶祐 11着 47'57"59 満天下新記録!
佐伯 佳祐 14着 51'04"85
<110mH>(予選)3組2着+2 [4日目]
島田 勇毅 9着 15"97 (+0.0)
<400mH>(予選)3組2着+2 [5日目]
小間 洋和 5着 54"35 PB
<3000mSC>(決勝) [4日目]
山根 裕樹 4着 9'04"64 満天下新記録! 5pt!
松尾 直茂 16着 9'55"90
<4x100mR>(予選)2組3着+2 [2日目]
大阪大 4着 41"63 q
(長野−大家−信時−武田)
(決勝) [3日目]
大阪大 8着 41"23 満天下新記録! 1pt!
(長野−大家−信時−武田)
<4x400mR>(予選)2組3着+2 [4日目]
大阪大 6着 3'18"29
(有村−大家−小間−岡村)
<走幅跳>(決勝) [5日目]
中野 翔 22位 6m59 (+1.5) PB
<三段跳>(決勝) [3日目]
村井 伸行 17位 13m41 (-0.4)
勢力 薫 DNS
<走高跳>(決勝) [4日目]
滝川 憲 3位 2m05 6pt!
筒井 保裕 19位 1m90
<棒高跳>(決勝) [4日目]
高橋 遼 7位 4m60 1.5pt!
<砲丸投>(決勝) [3日目]
福井 康大 17位 11m82
<ハンマー投>(決勝) [2日目]
池田 雄紀 15位 44m82
<円盤投>(決勝) [4日目]
鶴崎 晋也 13位 31m36
<やり投>(決勝) [5日目]
前田 拓樹 22位 53m43
<十種競技> [2・3日目]
関原 孝之 DNS
<総合得点>
トラック 11点
フィールド 7.5点
混成 0点
総合 18.5点
12位 2部降格
[女子]
<100m>(予選)6組2着+4 [2日目]
澤村 真由子 4着 12"91 (+0.4)
川守田 優 7着 13"27 (+2.8)
<200m>(予選)5組2着+6 [4日目]
澤村 真由子 DNS
絹岡 なずな DNS
牛山 綾 5着 26"73 (-1.1)
<400m>(予選)6組2着+4 [2日目]
牛山 綾 4着 1'00"02
絹岡 なずな DNS
<800m>(予選)6組3着+6 [2日目]
平川 奈央 8着 2'36"06
歌津 歩 7着 2'22"73
<1500m>(予選)3組3着+3 [4日目]
益岡 佑季 11着 4'59"59
<5000m>(決勝) [5日目]
安川 由紀 18着 17'34"79
生川 幸奈 39着 19'31"26
<10000m>(決勝) [2日目]
安川 由紀 DNS
高橋 さやか DNS
<100mH>(予選)4組1着+4 [2日目]
野中 沙織 7着 16"40 (-0.6)
<400mH>(予選)4組1着+4 [5日目]
河辺 梨央 7着 1'08"38 PB
<4x100mR>(予選)3組2着+2 [2日目]
大阪大 5着 50"85
(野中−澤村−牛山−川守田)
<4x400mR>(予選)3組2着+2 [4日目]
大阪大 4着 4'09"05
(牛山−歌津−河辺−絹岡)
<走幅跳>(決勝) [4日目]
木本 早苗 36位 4m67 (+0.3)
<走高跳>(決勝) [3日目]
木本 早苗 NM
<総合得点>
トラック 0点
フィールド 0点
混成 0点
PB:自己ベスト DNS:棄権 NM:記録なし 満天下新記録=大学新記録