第62回大阪学生陸上競技対校選手権大会 |
|
2014年4月3日(木)〜4日(金) |
|
ヤンマーフィールド長居(長居第2陸上競技場) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
種目 |
区分 |
氏名 |
学年 |
記録 |
コメント |
順位 |
|
100m |
予選 |
藤原 宇央 |
2 |
11"37 |
(-1.9) |
2着 |
|
|
準決 |
|
|
10"86 |
(+5.2) |
5着 |
|
100m |
予選 |
高塚 誠司 |
2 |
11"31 |
(-1.5) |
3着 |
|
|
準決 |
|
|
10"92 |
(+4.8) |
6着 |
|
100m |
予選 |
和田 将志 |
3 |
11"48 |
(-1.4) |
4着 |
|
200m |
予選 |
高塚 誠司 |
2 |
22"31 |
(-1.0) |
2着Q |
|
|
準決 |
|
|
22"13 |
(+0.9) |
4着q |
|
|
決勝 |
|
|
22"21 |
(-1.0) |
8位 |
1pt! |
200m |
予選 |
藤原 宇央 |
2 |
22"20 |
(+2.0) |
2着Q |
|
|
準決 |
|
|
22"46 |
(-2.9) |
3着 |
|
200m |
予選 |
井面 利昂 |
2 |
22"84 |
(+1.1) |
3着Q |
|
|
準決 |
|
|
22"91 |
(+0.2) |
8着 |
|
400m |
予選 |
尾野 礼 |
3 |
50"54 |
|
3着 |
|
400m |
予選 |
加納 晋伍 |
2 |
52"65 |
|
4着 |
|
400m |
予選 |
宇畑 雄哉 |
3 |
53"73 |
|
5着 |
|
800m |
予選 |
田中 章吾 |
4 |
1'57"60 |
|
3着 |
|
800m |
予選 |
藤 諒健 |
3 |
2'01"22 |
|
4着 |
|
800m |
予選 |
門屋 涼 |
3 |
2'04"87 |
|
5着 |
|
1500m |
タイムレース決勝 |
大竹 宏明 |
4 |
4'08"61 |
|
9位 |
|
1500m |
タイムレース決勝 |
田中 章吾 |
4 |
4'13"31 |
|
12位 |
|
1500m |
タイムレース決勝 |
三根 亨 |
3 |
DNS |
|
|
|
5000m |
タイムレース決勝 |
大竹 宏明 |
4 |
15'24"36 |
|
8位 |
1pt! |
5000m |
タイムレース決勝 |
吉田 広輝 |
2 |
15'36"39 |
|
14位 |
|
5000m |
タイムレース決勝 |
三根 亨 |
3 |
DNS |
|
|
|
10000m |
決勝 |
水野 光 |
3 |
32'40"69 |
|
10位 |
|
10000m |
決勝 |
孫田 礼人 |
2 |
34'39"78 |
|
20位 |
|
10000m |
決勝 |
土岐 義也 |
3 |
DNS |
|
|
|
110mH |
予選 |
後藤 佑介 |
3 |
15"41 |
(-3.8) |
2着 |
|
|
決勝 |
|
|
14"48 |
(+6.1) |
4位 |
5pt! |
110mH |
予選 |
安田 貴也 |
3 |
15"58 |
(-2.9) |
4着 |
|
110mH |
予選 |
井上 暢起 |
2 |
15"68 |
(-2.7) |
5着 |
|
400mH |
予選 |
宇畑 雄哉 |
3 |
56"00 |
|
4着 |
|
400mH |
予選 |
井上 暢起 |
2 |
56"01 |
|
5着 |
|
400mH |
予選 |
山本 浩右 |
2 |
1'02"92 |
|
7着 |
|
3000mSC |
決勝 |
吉田 広輝 |
2 |
9'33"83 |
|
3位 |
6pt! |
3000mSC |
決勝 |
森田 崇聖 |
4 |
9'39"26 |
|
7位 |
2pt! |
3000mSC |
決勝 |
飯尾 健太郎 |
4 |
10'02"96 |
|
16位 |
|
走高跳 |
決勝 |
吉武 真人 |
4 |
1m80 |
|
13位 |
|
棒高跳 |
決勝 |
細田 真広 |
M1 |
4m00 |
|
10位 |
|
棒高跳 |
決勝 |
五十嵐 俊 |
2 |
4m00 |
|
11位 |
|
棒高跳 |
決勝 |
高橋 遼 |
M2 |
DNS |
|
|
|
走幅跳 |
決勝 |
渡辺 祥 |
3 |
7m06 |
(+0.2) |
6位 |
3pt! |
走幅跳 |
決勝 |
小口 伸 |
2 |
6m83 |
(-0.7) |
11位 |
|
走幅跳 |
決勝 |
藤林 祥大 |
3 |
6m78 |
(+1.7) |
13位 |
|
三段跳 |
決勝 |
渡辺 祥 |
3 |
14m46 |
(+0.2) |
6位 |
3pt! |
三段跳 |
決勝 |
門脇 駿 |
3 |
13m34 |
(+2.7) |
17位 |
|
三段跳 |
決勝 |
藤林 祥大 |
3 |
13m23 |
(+0.0) |
18位 |
|
円盤投 |
決勝 |
中澤 密 |
4 |
37m96 |
|
5位 |
4pt! |
ハンマー投 |
決勝 |
崎 勘太郎 |
4 |
38m47 |
|
14位 |
|
ハンマー投 |
決勝 |
布川 拓未 |
4 |
36m69 |
|
15位 |
|
やり投 |
決勝 |
中澤 密 |
4 |
63m30 |
|
5位 |
4pt! |
やり投 |
決勝 |
神田 直仁 |
3 |
57m48 |
|
8位 |
1pt! |
やり投 |
決勝 |
山中 統吾 |
2 |
DNS |
|
|
|
4×100m |
予選 |
和田 将志 |
3 |
41"75 |
|
4着q |
|
|
|
藤原 宇央 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
高塚 誠司 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
國田 凌輝 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
4×400m |
予選 |
井面 利昂 |
2 |
3'29"45 |
|
7着 |
|
|
|
加納 晋伍 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
宇畑 雄哉 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
尾野 礼 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
10000m |
オープン |
塩見 圭史 |
2 |
35'00"88 |
|
|
|
10000m |
オープン |
麻生 慎太郎 |
3 |
35'35"99 |
|
|
|
10000m |
オープン |
松井 健太 |
M2 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
種目 |
区分 |
氏名 |
学年 |
記録 |
コメント |
順位 |
|
100m |
予選 |
山下 真由子 |
2 |
13"67 |
(-1.1) |
5着 |
|
100m |
予選 |
櫻井 恵子 |
3 |
14"22 |
(-2.3) |
5着 |
|
100m |
予選 |
田村 麻有 |
2 |
14"26 |
(+0.1) |
6着 |
|
200m |
予選 |
山下 真由子 |
2 |
28'30 |
(+1.5) |
7着 |
|
200m |
予選 |
脇本 沙友美 |
3 |
DNS |
|
|
|
400m |
予選 |
寺田 理絵 |
2 |
1'04"91 |
|
4着 |
|
400m |
予選 |
脇本 沙友美 |
3 |
DNS |
|
|
|
800m |
予選 |
後井 彩 |
3 |
2'17"12 |
|
2着 Q |
満天下! |
800m |
決勝 |
後井 彩 |
3 |
2'21"09 |
|
7位 |
2pt! |
800m |
予選 |
寺田 理絵 |
2 |
2'33"14 |
|
5着 |
|
800m |
予選 |
小島 陽子 |
2 |
2'35"90 |
|
6着 |
|
1500m |
タイムレース決勝 |
後井 彩 |
3 |
5'03"16 |
|
10位 |
|
1500m |
タイムレース決勝 |
森瀬 奏子 |
3 |
5'12"36 |
|
16位 |
|
1500m |
タイムレース決勝 |
諸吉 早紀 |
2 |
5'12"48 |
|
17位 |
|
5000m |
決勝 |
菅 友理香 |
2 |
20'03"40 |
|
9位 |
|
5000m |
決勝 |
土岐 慧子 |
3 |
DNS |
|
|
|
10000m |
決勝 |
菅 友理香 |
2 |
DNS |
|
|
|
100mH |
予選 |
櫻井 恵子 |
3 |
17"21 |
(-1.7) |
4着 |
|
走高跳 |
決勝 |
東村 果穂 |
3 |
1m25 |
|
14位 |
|
走幅跳 |
決勝 |
田村 麻有 |
2 |
DNS |
|
|
|
円盤投 |
決勝 |
森田 葵 |
2 |
22m11 |
|
16位 |
|
やり投 |
決勝 |
森田 葵 |
2 |
15m85 |
|
18位 |
|
4×100m |
予選 |
田村 麻有 |
2 |
52"33 |
|
8位 |
1pt! |
|
|
馬越 茉鈴 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
山下 真由子 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
櫻井 恵子 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4×400m |
予選 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|