HOME > Member > 部員一覧
 

部員一覧

2016年度大阪大学陸上部員名簿です。情報は、2017年2月現在のものです。  

OB・OG

名前パート学年出身校
井面利昴短短D1清風南海(大阪)
後藤 佑介短短M2岐阜 (岐阜)
高田 祥平短短M2城ノ内 (徳島)
安田 貴也短短M2松江北 (島根)
和田 将志短短M2津 (三重)
宇畑 雄哉短長M2四日市 (三重)
疋田 亘M2大教大池田 (大阪)
藤 諒健M2城南 (徳島)
麻生 慎太郎M2四條畷 (大阪)
土岐 義也5姫路西 (兵庫)
方城 遥介M2滝川(兵庫)
三根 亨M2長崎北陽台 (長崎)
世田 竜士M2富山 (富山)
土岐 慧子M2富山中部 (富山)
藤本 知志競歩M2金沢泉丘 (石川)
酒井政宏跳躍D2天王寺(大阪)
藤林 祥大跳躍M2市立西宮 (兵庫)
門脇 駿跳躍M2大分舞鶴 (大分)

M1・5回生

名前パート学部・学科出身校
工藤 雅史短短文・人文修猷館 (福岡)
國田 凌輝短短工・応自藤枝東 (静岡)
黒江 裕貴短短外・中国福知山成美 (京都)
藤原 宇央短短基・電物門司学園 (福岡)
高塚 誠司短長工・応理岡山一宮 (岡山)
山本 浩右短長工・応自近大付属和歌山 (和歌山)
横山 路留短長理・数津西 (三重)
福田 裕也薬・薬岡山朝日 (岡山)
塩見 圭史工・応理滝 (愛知)
五十嵐 俊跳躍工・応自富山 (富山)
小口 伸跳躍基・シス科岡山朝日 (岡山)

4回生

名前パート学部・学科出身校
今村 和樹短短文・人文熊本 (熊本)
田中 陽久短短文・人文駒場 (東京)
本間 貴裕短短基・シス桐光学園 (神奈川)
薮内 直孝短短外・ヒンディー池田(大阪)
清水 智可短短理・物高崎女子 (群馬)
藤原 郁美短短外・日本水戸第一 (茨城)
井筒 功貴短長薬・薬科智辯学園奈良カレッジ (奈良)
佐藤 弘樹短長工・地総富山 (富山)
佐野 佑城短長工・電情高松 (香川)
平谷 光佑短長基・シス田辺 (和歌山)
鹿嶋 孔哉工・地総茨木 (大阪)
渡辺 壮流理・物筑紫丘 (福岡)
大野 一平工・応理松山東 (愛媛)
田村 宏樹工・応自四日市南 (三重)
西 慶一郎工・応理熊本 (熊本)
横谷 元工・応自川西緑台 (兵庫)
Jacob Ranglin Grissler外・日本ビトフェルツカ(スウェーデン)
向井 秋穂経・経岐阜 (岐阜)
生野 雄大跳躍理・物北野 (大阪)
吉村 直也跳躍工・電情長野 (長野)
今川 尚子跳躍外・インドネシア相生 (兵庫)
畑中 杏佳跳躍外・中国天王寺 (大阪)
仲 亮太朗投擲外・ロシア金沢泉丘 (石川)

3回生

名前パート学部・学科出身校
岩谷 力也短短経・経大手前 (大阪)
加地 涼太郎短短工・応理清風南海 (大阪)
神谷 有輝短短文・人文岐阜 (岐阜)
北村 匠短短理・数土佐 (高知)
藤本 唄司短短外・英済々黌 (熊本)
岩松 尚杜短長基・シス科奈良(奈良)
岡崎 祐樹短長工・環エネ岸和田 (大阪)
尾川 雅隆短長外・英大田 (島根)
小西 祐輝短長工・応自茨木 (大阪)
田里 康介短長工・応自西京 (京都)
中野 秀俊短長工・応自桐朋 (東京)
西村 美生短長工・応自北摂三田 (兵庫)
相澤 遼工・応理新潟 (新潟)
安部 光騎理・数市立東 (大阪)
中谷 公貴歯・歯清風南海 (大阪)
濱野 達海法・法浦和 (埼玉)
横田 凱斗工・電情姫路西 (兵庫)
Alex Coleman Singley工・認知科学科Pike County(Georgia.USA)
岸本 克佳文・人文新潟 (新潟)
新開 嶺経・経静岡 (静岡)
濱政 光工・電情城北 (東京)
平沼 光象基工・電物明石高専(兵庫)
福田 勇気薬・薬科市立東 (大阪)
鈴木 亜未子工・環エネ浜松北 (静岡)
山崎 翔平工・電情鹿児島高専(鹿児島)
大賀 春輝跳躍工・応理観音寺第一 (香川)
中谷 豪汰跳躍経・経膳所 (滋賀)
藤本 一帆跳躍工・応理神戸 (兵庫)
吉國 利啓跳躍経・経兵庫 (兵庫)
菊武 優奈跳躍医・保天王寺 (大阪)
坂口 美佳跳躍医・保藤島 (福井)
山口 綾香跳躍理・化佐世保北 (長崎)
重吉 比呂投擲工・応理膳所 (滋賀)
野村 琢真投擲工・応理竹園 (茨城)
神代 結投擲法・法四條畷 (大阪)
松井 奈々投擲工・応自大手前(大阪)
奥田 博之混成工・応理膳所 (滋賀)
釜谷 智貴混成理・数羽咋 (石川)
小林 千紘マネ外・インドネシア岸和田 (大阪)
吉田 真友香マネ外・スウェーデン茨木 (大阪)
中塚 みつほマネ千里金蘭大嵯峨野 (京都)
春元 唯マネ関西大川西緑台 (兵庫)

2回生

名前パート学部・学科出身校
大西 淳矢短短工・環エネ大手前(大阪)
片山 虎之介短短基・電物桃山学院(大阪)
川添 洋祐短短理・化川内(鹿児島)
澤田 隆成短短医・医土佐(高知)
柴垣 向志短短基・シス科茨木(大阪)
杉田 幸輝短短工・地総奈良(奈良)
住平 航短短基・シス科畝傍(奈良)
仙石 樹短短外・ドイツ豊中(大阪)
田中 俊輔短短外・英語松山東(愛媛)
信定 佑紀短短文・人文岡山朝日(岡山)
本多 健一朗短短工・応自帝塚山学院泉ヶ丘(大阪)
松本 雄志郎短短
山本 理紗短短医・保健清風南海(大阪)
寺前 凌短長基・シス科岸和田(大阪)
長谷部 豪短長理・生物茨木(大阪)
平松 力短長経・経一宮(愛知)
松川 敏徳短長工・電情洛南(京都)
加藤 広太理・数鶴岡南(山形)
木高 佳周基・シス科青雲(長崎)
小池 弘顕工・地総岡崎北(愛知)
谷村 成起医・保健郡山(奈良)
今井 達也工・環エネ一宮(愛知)
内田 瑞貴基・化応神戸(兵庫)
大沼 響長・中経・経高岡(富山)
奥田 健太経・経高松一(香川)
樫山 直生工・地総田辺(和歌山)
工藤 陽貴基・情科清風南海(大阪)
小島 克彦工・電情尾道北(広島)
田川 太一外・中国四日市南(三重)
古川 誠也長・競歩経・経堀川(京都)
森本 大聖外・ベトナム西脇(兵庫)
角谷 歩惟基・化応長田(兵庫)
三池 瑠衣工・地総北野(大阪)
大曲 和輝跳躍外・デンマーク高崎(群馬)
川根 聖矢跳躍理・数京都共栄学園(京都)
山本 誉志樹跳躍外・スペイン兵庫(兵庫)
渡瀬 孔明跳躍経・経鶴丸(鹿児島)
山崎 真奈跳躍文・人文広島皆実(広島)
坪野 夏帆マネ人・人高岡(富山)
徳永 遥マネ基・電物茨木(大阪)
村田 美月マネ外・英語大阪桐蔭(大阪)

1回生

名前パート学部・学科出身校
落合 玲名短短湘南(神奈川)
遠山 知里短短薬・薬膳所(滋賀)
藤原 侑斗短短
小川 彩恵短長賢明女子学院(兵庫)
延安 美穂短長三田学園(兵庫)
奥村 知央短長工・電堀川(京都)
松本 拓馬短長人・人豊中(大阪)
清水 大夢短長工・応自膳所(大阪)
永田 怜短長薬・薬膳所(大阪)
畑 健将短長外・スワヒリ川西緑台(兵庫)
野尻 真由短長人・人北野(大阪)
長 圭吾短長茨木(大阪)
志賀 颯短長姫路西(兵庫)
宮滝 雅巳短長
棚原 大介短長
川崎 悠丘短長
石原 勇輝工・電四日市(三重)
西羅 瑛太工・地茨木(大阪)
田川 朋佳外・タイ安佐北(広島)
濵田 尚也基・化筑紫丘(福岡)
赤瀬 康平理・数下関西(山口)
大塚 遼工・応自豊中(大阪)
帶島 滉成工・地姫路西(大阪)
仲保 文太工・応自生野(大阪)
日高 凌外・ヒンディー鹿児島玉龍(鹿児島)
井内 光跳躍工・地北野(大阪)
尾原 正人跳躍工・環藤枝東(静岡)
木下 将一跳躍姫路西(兵庫)
木村 知哉跳躍南陽(京都)
齋藤 宣樹跳躍理・化津西(三重)
羽田 充宏跳躍新潟南(新潟)
福田 早紀跳躍天王寺(大阪)
南 早葵跳躍文・人茨木(大阪)
森田 泰史投擲天王寺(大阪)
貞包 理沙マネージャー茨木(大阪)
星屋 晴香マネージャー四条畷(大阪)
横田 雅世マネージャー基・電小松(石川)