大阪インカレ
大会名 | 第70回大阪学生陸上競技選手権大会 |
---|---|
会場 | 万博記念競技場 |
期日 | 2022.4.4-5 |
更新日 | 2022.04.24 |
状態 | 確定版 |
【男子】
種目 | ラウンド | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 風 | memo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | 予選 | 佐藤 耀介 | 3 | 10"83 | +1.2 | 1組2着QPB!! 関カレA標準突破 |
梅田 光太郎 | 2 | 10"74 | +1.6 | 2組3着QUB!! | ||
長 奎吾 | M2 | 10"63 | +2.0 | 3組2着QPB!! | ||
準決勝 | 長 奎吾 | M2 | 10"51 | +2.7 | 1組2着Q | |
梅田 光太郎 | 2 | 10"72 | +2.9 | 2組4着 | ||
佐藤 耀介 | 3 | 10"89 | +2.0 | 3組6着 | ||
決勝 | 長 奎吾 | M2 | 10"44 | +3.4 | 3着 6pt! | |
200m | 予選 | 長 奎吾 | M2 | 21"89 | -2.1 | 1組2着 Q |
菅野 宏紀 | 4 | 22"78 | -1.1 | 2組4着 q | ||
志賀 颯 | M2 | 22"31 | -0.7 | 4組2着 Q | ||
準決勝 | 長 奎吾 | M2 | 21"61 | ±0.0 | 1組1着 Q | |
志賀 颯 | M2 | 22"13 | -2.2 | 2組3着 | ||
菅野 宏紀 | 4 | 22"93 | -1.1 | 3組7着 | ||
決勝 | 長 奎吾 | M2 | 21"65 | -1.0 | 4着 5pt! | |
400m | 予選 | 志賀 颯 | M2 | 49"98 | 1組2着 | |
細野 航太郎 | 4 | 49"79 | 2組3着 | |||
杉島 匠 | 3 | 51"06 | 3組3着 | |||
800m | 予選 | 木村 翔 | M1 | 1'58"81 | 2組4着 | |
柳下 智史 | 3 | 1'57"30 | 3組3着 | |||
大塚 陽斗 | 3 | 2'03"60 | 4組5着 | |||
1500m | 予選 | 小南 翔 | 2 | 4'12"03 | 1組9着 | |
谷河 幸祐 | 3 | 4'08"52 | 2組3着Q | |||
辻本 駿葵 | 2 | 4'11"26 | 3組5着 | |||
決勝 | 谷河 幸祐 | 3 | 4'30"49 | 14着 | ||
5000m | 決勝 | 坂東 賢 | 4 | 14'43"29 | 3着 6pt!UB!! | |
中嶋 遼 | 4 | 15'16"94 | 8着 1pt! | |||
谷河 幸祐 | 3 | 15'26"04 | 11着 | |||
10000m | 決勝 | 中嶋 遼 | 4 | 31'55"87 | 7着 2pt! | |
山本 崇人 | 3 | 33'46"90 | 11着 | |||
古澤 周也 | M1 | DNS | ||||
OP | 大塚 遼 | M2 | 35'15"68 | 1組11着 | ||
帶島 滉生 | M2 | 32'42"59 | 2組12着 | |||
3000mSC | 決勝 | 中村 弘和 | M1 | 10'07"35 | 9着 | |
冨田 和道 | 3 | 10'12"83 | 11着 UB!! | |||
古澤 周也 | M1 | DNS | ||||
110mH | タイムレース決勝 | 磯田 晴太郎 | 3 | 15"18 | 1組2着 総合8位 1pt! | |
中澤 航介 | 3 | 14"18 | 2組1着 総合1位8pt!PB!! 全カレ標準突破!満天下! | |||
土原 優太 | 3 | 14"69 | 2組5着 総合5位 4pt!PB!! | |||
400mH | 予選 | 広兼 浩二朗 | D3 | 53"58 | 1組1着 Q | |
沖田 啓紀 | 2 | 56"89 | 2組4着 | |||
西岡田 航大 | 2 | 56"77 | 3組5着 初! | |||
決勝 | 広兼 浩二朗 | D3 | 53"87 | 5着 4pt! | ||
走幅跳 | 決勝 | 永沼 渡輝央 | 2 | 6m09 | +3.1 | 21位 |
小野 弘貴 | 4 | DNS | ||||
織田 暁則 | 2 | DNS | ||||
走高跳 | 決勝 | 關 憲行 | 3 | NM | ||
三段跳 | 決勝 | 百濃 隼大 | 4 | 14m07 | +1.1 | 総合9位 |
佐藤 耀介 | 3 | 13m75 | +0.6 | 総合15位 | ||
棒高跳 | 決勝 | 山田 大夢 | 2 | NM | ||
合田 理樹 | 4 | NM | ||||
砲丸投 | 決勝 | 森田 泰史 | M2 | 12m18 | 7位 2pt! | |
山野 誠明 | 4 | 10m03 | 11位 | |||
田上 陽悠 | 3 | 8m92 | 14位 | |||
円盤投 | 決勝 | 植村 幹太 | M1 | 34m08 | 8位PB!!1pt | |
田上 陽悠 | 3 | 32m00 | 12位 | |||
山野 誠明 | 4 | 29m30 | 14位 | |||
槍投 | 決勝 | 廣谷 雄大 | 4 | 60m47 | 3位 6ptPB!! | |
植村 幹太 | M1 | 56m98 | 6位 | |||
永井 純平 | 3 | 50m25 | 11位PB!! | |||
ハンマー投 | 決勝 | 山田 翔平 | M1 | 37m75 | 9位 | |
4×100mR | タイムレース決勝 | 菅野 宏紀 | 4 | 41"75 | 2組2着 総合2位 7pt! | |
梅田 光太郎 | 2 | |||||
長 奎吾 | M2 | |||||
佐藤 耀介 | 3 | |||||
4×400mR | タイムレース決勝 | 杉島 匠 | 3 | 3'17"47 | 2組4着 総合4位 5pt! | |
細野 航太郎 | 4 | |||||
桑島 和輝 | 3 | |||||
志賀 颯 | M2 | |||||
十種競技 | OP | 小林 恒方 | 3 | 5688点 | 10位 | |
100m | 10"97 | +1.5 | 1組2着 867点PB!! | |||
走幅跳 | 6m98 | +2.0 | 2組2位 809点PB!! | |||
砲丸投 | 10m07 | 490点PB!! | ||||
走高跳 | 1m75 | 1組8位 585点 | ||||
400m | 50"89 | 3着 774点 | ||||
110mH | 14"83 | +0.4 | 1組1着 870点 | |||
円盤投 | 23m09 | 総合27位 330点 | ||||
棒高跳 | NM | 0点 | ||||
槍投 | 39m58 | 17位 436点PB!! | ||||
1500m | 5'05"68 | 2組9着 527点 | ||||
十種競技 | OP | 佐藤 肇 | 4 | 5443点 | 18位 | |
100m | 11"29 | +1.5 | 3組2位 797点PB!! | |||
走幅跳 | 6m23 | +1.4 | 1組7位 637点 | |||
砲丸投 | 8m77 | 412点PB!! | ||||
走高跳 | 1m80 | 1組3位 627点 | ||||
400m | 55"42 | 3着 582点 | ||||
110mH | 15"92 | +0.2 | 2組4着742点 | |||
円盤投 | 25m37 | 総合21位 374点 | ||||
棒高跳 | 3m40 | 457点 7位 | ||||
槍投 | 39m38 | 18位 433点PB!! | ||||
1500m | 5'33"60 | 2組 14着 382点 | ||||
【女子】
種目 | ラウンド | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 風 | memo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | 予選 | 大岡 千咲 | 3 | 12"75 | +1.3 | 4組3着 Q PB!! |
準決勝 | 大岡千咲 | 3 | 12"52 | +2.7 | 1組5着 | |
400m | 予選 | 阿部 愛美 | 2 | 1'01"55 | 1組3着 | |
加藤 七海 | 4 | 1'00"03 | 3組3着 q | |||
決勝 | 加藤 七海 | 4 | 59"94 | 4位 5pt! | ||
800m | タイムレース決勝 | 小川 桃依 | 2 | 2'27"78 | 10位 | |
1500m | 決勝 | 濱田 恵美 | 2 | 4"51'91 | 5位 4pt! | |
小川 桃依 | 2 | 5'14"40 | 9位 | |||
二井 範子 | 2 | 5'25"80 | 10位 | |||
5000m | 決勝 | 武村 紀歩 | 2 | DNS | ||
400mH | タイムレース決勝 | 加藤 七海 | 4 | 1'05"85 | 9位 | |
3000mSC | 決勝 | 濱田 恵美 | 2 | 11'42"45 | 5位 4pt! PB!! | |
4×100mR | 決勝 | 延安 美穂 | M1 | 49"70 | 6位 3pt! | |
大岡 千咲 | 3 | |||||
加藤 七海 | 4 | |||||
阿部 愛美 | 2 | |||||
4×400mR | 決勝 | 阿部 愛美 | 2 | 4'04"59 | 6位 3pt! | |
加藤 七海 | 4 | |||||
大岡 千咲 | 3 | |||||
小川 桃依 | 2 | |||||
走高跳 | 決勝 | 大岡 千咲 | 3 | 1m60 | 5位 4pt! | |
棒高跳 | 決勝 | 丸箸 里奈 | 3 | 2m20 | 5位 | |
走幅跳 | 決勝 | 西岡 瞳 | 3 | DNS | ||
大岡 千咲 | 3 | 4m95 | +3.2 | 7位 2pt! |