岡山カーニバル
大会名 | 第12回岡山陸上競技カーニバル大会 |
---|---|
会場 | 岡山県陸上競技場 |
期日 | 2018.10.27-28 |
更新日 | 2018.11.02 |
状態 | 確定版 |
【男子】
種目 | ラウンド | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 風 | memo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | 予選 | 川添 洋祐 | 3 | 11"51 | -0.9 | 5組2着 |
予選 | 仙石 樹 | 3 | DNS | |||
予選 | 住平 航 | 3 | 11"91 | -1.0 | 9組5着 | |
予選 | 小口 伸 | M2 | 10"99 | -0.1 | 13組1着 | |
B決勝 | 10"83 | +1.5 | 1位 | |||
予選 | 澤田 隆成 | 3 | 11"42 | +0.4 | 14組1着 | |
予選 | 松川 敏徳 | 3 | 11"93 | +0.1 | 21組3着 PB!! | |
予選 | 横山 路留 | M2 | 11"82 | +0.8 | 33組2着 | |
予選 | 片山 虎之介 | 3 | DNS | |||
予選 | 柴垣 向志 | 3 | 11"60 | -0.5 | 35組3着 | |
予選 | 本多 健一朗 | 3 | 11"02 | +1.1 | 36組1着 | |
B決勝 | 11"03 | +1.5 | 6位 | |||
予選 | 松本 雄志郎 | 3 | 10"98 | -0.5 | 47組1着 | |
A決勝 | 11"00 | +0.6 | 7位 | |||
予選 | 信定 佑紀 | 3 | 11"65 | +1.2 | 48組3着 PB!! | |
予選 | 大西 淳矢 | 3 | 11"08 | +0.3 | 50組1着 | |
予選 | 杉田 幸輝 | 3 | 11"72 | -0.9 | 24組3着 | |
200m | 予選 | 信定 佑紀 | 3 | 23"61 | +0.7 | 1組3着 PB!! |
予選 | 大西 淳矢 | 3 | 22"82 | -1.2 | 6組1着 | |
予選 | 横山 路留 | M2 | 23"65 | -0.4 | 7組2着 | |
予選 | 本多 健一朗 | 3 | 22"42 | +0.4 | 8組1着 PB!! | |
B決勝 | 22"26 | -0.5 | 3位 PB!! | |||
予選 | 柴垣 向志 | 3 | 23"51 | -1.2 | 12組3着 | |
予選 | 川添 洋祐 | 3 | 22"74 | +0.5 | 15組2着 PB!! | |
予選 | 住平 航 | 3 | 23"97 | +0.9 | 22組3着 UB!! | |
400m | 予選 | 高原 健 | 1 | 56"53 | 7組5着 | |
予選 | 寺前 凌 | 3 | 49"57 | 8組1着 | ||
A決勝 | 50"10 | 3位 | ||||
予選 | 松川 敏徳 | 3 | 54"51 | 9組5着 | ||
予選 | 杉田 幸輝 | 3 | 52"74 | 11組3着 | ||
予選 | 福田 裕也 | 6 | 52"02 | 13組1着 | ||
800m | 予選 | 渡辺 壮流 | M1 | 2'03"28 | 2組1着 | |
予選 | 高原 健 | 1 | 2'18"70 | 4組7着 UB!! | ||
予選 | 木高 佳周 | 3 | 1'58"80 | 5組1着 | ||
決勝 | 1'56"08 | 2位 | ||||
予選 | 福田 裕也 | 6 | 2'06"19 | 7組2着 | ||
予選 | 小池 弘顕 | 3 | 1'59"75 | 8組1着 | ||
決勝 | 1'57"96 | 5位 | ||||
110mH | 予選 | 本間 貴裕 | M1 | 15"11 | +1.0 | 1組3着 |
B決勝 | 14"96 | +1.6 | 2位 | |||
予選 | 柴垣 向志 | 3 | 16"46 | +0.1 | 5組5着 | |
400mH | 予選 | 小西 祐輝 | 4 | 54"91 | 2組1着 | |
決勝 | 54"67 | 優勝 | ||||
走幅跳 | 決勝 | 小口 伸 | M2 | 7m47 | +0.1 | 優勝 |
決勝 | 渡瀬 孔明 | 3 | 6m20 | +0.7 | 30位 | |
4×100mR | タイムレース決勝 | 住平 航 | 3 | 44"85 | 6組7着 総合20位 | |
信定 佑紀 | 3 | |||||
杉田 幸輝 | 3 | |||||
松川 敏徳 | 3 | |||||
澤田 隆成 | 3 | 41"96 | 7組3着 総合3位 | |||
本多 健一朗 | 3 | |||||
大西 淳矢 | 3 | |||||
松本 雄志郎 | 3 | |||||
4×400mR | タイムレース決勝 | 福田 裕也 | 6 | 3'23"18 | 6組3着 総合3位 | |
木高 佳周 | 3 | |||||
小池 弘顕 | 3 | |||||
渡辺 壮流 | M1 | |||||
小口 伸 | M2 | 3'42"39 | 6組7着 総合34位 | |||
信定 佑紀 | 3 | |||||
渡瀬 孔明 | 3 | |||||
高原 健 | 1 |