近国
大会名 | 第57回近畿地区国立大学体育大会(陸上競技) |
---|---|
会場 | 奈良市鴻ノ池陸上競技場 |
期日 | 2019.8.8 |
更新日 | 2019.08.14 |
状態 | 確定版 |
【総合結果】
得点 順位
男子 139点 2位
女子 80点 3位
【男子】
種目 | ラウンド | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 風 | memo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | 予選 | 長 奎吾 | 3 | 10”66 | +1.5 | 1組1着 Q PB!! |
決勝 | 10"82 | +0.2 | 3着 | |||
予選 | 吉田 真拓 | 2 | 10”77 | +1.6 | 2組2着 Q PB!! | |
決勝 | 10"90 | +0.2 | 5着 | |||
予選 | 木下 将一 | 3 | 11”08 | +1.5 | 3組3着 | |
200m | 予選 | 佐藤 弘樹 | M2 | 21"65 | +0.1 | 2組1着 Q PB!! |
決勝 | 21"69 | -0.5 | 2着 | |||
予選 | 井上 新之介 | 2 | 22"10 | +0.1 | 4組2着 q | |
決勝 | 22"19 | -0.5 | 4着 | |||
400m | 予選 | 志賀 颯 | 3 | 49"21 | 1組1着 Q | |
決勝 | 48"59 | 2着 | ||||
予選 | 井筒 功貴 | M2 | 51"19 | 3組3着 | ||
予選 | 松本 拓馬 | 3 | 49"02 | 4組2着 q | ||
決勝 | 48"73 | 3着 | ||||
800m | 予選 | 安部 光騎 | M1 | 2'08"72 | 3組6着 | |
1500m | 決勝 | 奥田 健太 | 4 | 4'00"54 | 1着 | |
決勝 | 樫山 直生 | 4 | 4'06"43 | 7着 | ||
決勝 | 大沼 響 | 4 | 4'19"54 | 11着 | ||
5000m | 決勝 | 西 慶一郎 | M2 | 15'49"37 | 1着 | |
決勝 | 小島 克彦 | 4 | 15'57"61 | 3着 | ||
決勝 | 工藤 陽貴 | 4 | 16'08"50 | 6着 | ||
110mH | タイムレース決勝 | 本間 貴裕 | M2 | 14"81 | -1.8 | 2位 |
タイムレース決勝 | 藤原 侑斗 | 3 | 16"80 | -1.1 | 12位 | |
400mH | 予選 | 広兼 浩二朗 | M2 | 52"22 | 1組1着 Q PB!! | |
決勝 | 52"05 | 1着 PB!! | ||||
予選 | 畑 健将 | 3 | 57"08 | 2組3着 | ||
予選 | 小西 祐輝 | M1 | 56"10 | 3組4着 q | ||
決勝 | 59"05 | 8着 | ||||
3000mSC | 決勝 | 中村 弘和 | 2 | 10'06"21 | 4着 | |
決勝 | 早川 涼介 | 2 | 10'37"39 | 8着 | ||
決勝 | 赤瀨 康平 | 3 | 10'45"92 | 10着 | ||
100+200+300+400mR | 決勝 | 吉田 真拓 | 2 | 1'54"69 | 1組1着 | |
志賀 颯 | 3 | |||||
松本 拓馬 | 3 | |||||
長 奎吾 | 3 | |||||
走高跳 | 決勝 | 木村 友哉 | 3 | 2m01 | 3位 | |
決勝 | 羽田 充宏 | 3 | 1m95 | 4位 | ||
決勝 | 久保 快斗 | 2 | 1m90 | 6位 | ||
棒高跳 | 決勝 | 大曲 和輝 | 4 | 4m00 | 3位 | |
決勝 | 岩崎 洋矢 | 2 | 3m90 | 5位 | ||
決勝 | 合田 理樹 | 1 | 2m80 | 9位 | ||
走幅跳 | 決勝 | 井内 光 | 3 | 7m25 | +2.8 | 1位 |
決勝 | 木下 将一 | 3 | 6m82 | +0.5 | 6位 | |
決勝 | 棚原 大介 | 3 | 6m79 | +1.8 | 8位 | |
三段跳 | 決勝 | 尾原 正人 | 3 | 14m13 | +2.1 | 4位 |
決勝 | 百濃 隼大 | 1 | 13m17 | +1.2 | 12位 | |
決勝 | 中家 啓暉 | 2 | 12m62 | +0.5 | 15位 | |
ハンマー投 | 決勝 | 山田 翔平 | 2 | 41m10 | 4位 PB!! | |
やり投 | 決勝 | 廣谷 雄大 | 1 | 47m01 | 8位 |
【女子】
種目 ラウンド 氏名 学年 記録 風 memo
100m タイムレース決勝 山崎 真奈 4 12"62 +1.4 3位
タイムレース決勝 遠山 知里 3 13"01 +1.4 5位
200m タイムレース決勝 延安 美穂 3 26"09 +1.8 5位 PB!!
400m タイムレース決勝 野尻 真由 3 58"48 3位
タイムレース決勝 加藤 七海 1 1'02"44 11位 UB!!
800m タイムレース決勝 小島 美月 2 2'20"85 5位 PB!!
タイムレース決勝 角谷 歩惟 4 2'33"28 11位 UB!!
1500m 決勝 小島 美月 2 4'54"39 3着
決勝 大植 麻由 1 5'05"48 8着 UB!!
決勝 角谷 歩惟 4 5'10"88 10着
3000m 決勝 三池 瑠衣 4 10'19"18 2位 NGR!!
4×100mR 決勝 加藤 七海 1 50"09 2位
野尻 真由 3
山崎 真奈 4
遠山 知里 3
走高跳 決勝 山崎 真奈 4 1m45 4位
決勝 前川 佳花 2 NM
走幅跳 決勝 増谷 優奈 4 5m31 -0.2 3位
決勝 山崎 真奈 4 4m83 -0.7 6位
砲丸投 決勝 板山 桃果 1 8m49 4位 PB!!
円盤投 決勝 板山 桃果 1 29m82 2位 PB!!