HOME > NEWS > 2006年度
 
年度5傑
2006年度

年度5傑

2006年度

年度2015
最終更新日2015.10.19

  大阪大学陸上競技部 2006年度5傑
[男子]
<100m>
1位 佐藤 進佑	  10"94 (+1.7)			関西IC	長居第二  
2位 荻山 宜樹  10"95 (+0.0)			関西IC	長居第二
3位 服部 陽平  10"97 (-0.6)			七帝戦		皇子山
4位 尾内健太郎  11"02 (+1.3)			関西IC	長居第二
5位 武田 考功  11"10 (-0.5)			新人戦		金岡

<200m>
1位 佐藤 進佑  21"85(+1.1)		大阪IC	金岡
2位 武田 考功  21"88(+1.6)		学年別		長居第二
3位 瀧口 達也  22"23(+0.3)		関西IC	長居第二
4位 荻山 宜樹  22"36(+0.9)		新人戦 	金岡
5位 溝端 竜也	  22"56 (=0.7)			近国		西京極

<400m>
1位 佐藤 進佑  49"12			七帝戦		皇子山
2位 田子 秀典  49"14			大阪三大学	金岡
3位 岡村健太郎  49"53			七帝戦		皇子山
4位 溝端 竜也	  49"71			関西IC 	長居第二
5位 小沼 弘幸  50"27			大阪三大学   金岡

<800m>
1位 北岡  祐  1'58"50			大阪IC	金岡
2位 里井 大樹  1'59"25			#3学連競技会	西京極
3位 陣内 孝輔  1'59"37			七帝戦		皇子山
4位 佐藤 拓治  1'59"46			七帝戦		皇子山
5位 北川  達  1'59"81			関西IC	長居第二

<1500m>
1位 松葉 正統  4'06"69			#2学連競技会	西京極
2位 角田 直毅  4'08"30			#2学連競技会	西京極
5位 緒方雄一朗  4'09"26			学年別		長居第二
4位 村中 大志  4'11"96			#2学連競技会	西京極
5位 木畑 貴行  4'15"28			#1学連競技会	長居第二


<5000m>
1位 松葉 正統  15'06"70			大阪陸協記録会	服部緑地
2位 松尾 直茂  15'12"85			神戸市長距離  神戸ユニバー
3位 山根 聡   15'15"74			新人戦		金岡
4位 石津谷 祐  15'27"02			駅伝予選会	西京極
5位 蛭川 智史  15'28"39			#1学連競技会	長居第二

<10000m>
1位 村中 大志  32'18"30			大阪陸協記録会 服部緑地
2位 木畑 貴行  32'42"24			兵庫実業団	尼崎
3位 松尾 直茂  32'47"27			大阪陸協記録会	服部緑地
4位 丸川 貴史  33'23"77			大阪陸協記録会 服部緑地
5位 中村 彰吾  34'19"38			大阪陸協記録会 服部緑地

<ハーフマラソン>
1位  阪井 拓郎    1°14'40"      		関西IC  	長居周回
2位  木畑 貴行    1゚ 17'46"			関西IC    長居周回
3位 中村 彰吾  1゚ 18'44"			函館ハーフ	千代台

<110mH>
1位 溝端 竜也  15"24 (+0.3)			近国		西京極
2位 扇谷 祐輔  15"30 (+0.3)			近国		西京極
3位 南 勇一郎  15"43 (+0.2)			学年別		長居第二
4位 福間 俊吾  15"54(+0.5)			新人戦		金岡
5位 村井 剛   17"67(-0.1)			学年別		長居第二

<400mH>
1位 福間 俊吾  54"09			七帝戦		皇子山
2位 藤原 健   56"97			#2学連競技会 西京極
3位 岩本 圭司  60"96			七帝戦		皇子山
4位 南 勇一郎  60"99			新人戦		金岡
5位 吉田 陽平  62"26			#2学連競技会 西京極

<3000mSC>
1位 松尾 直茂  9'29"11			七帝戦		皇子山
2位 石津谷 祐  9'44"25			七帝戦		皇子山
3位 小名 哲史  9'46"49			#1学連競技会	長居第二 

<4×100mR>
1位 荻山-尾内-瀧口-佐藤進  41"45		関西IC	長居第二
2位 荻山-小西-瀧口-佐藤進  42"06 	関西IC	長居第二
3位 武田-溝端-小西-佐藤進  42"29		阪神四大学	服部緑地
4位 種子-瀧口-服部-小西   42"38		七帝戦		皇子山
5位 福間-武田-服部-小西   42"53		新人戦		金岡

<4×200mR>
1位 尾内-瀧口-小西-溝端   1'28"53 	大阪三大学	金岡
2位 尾内-藤原-小西-溝端	 1'29"80	名阪戦		知多公園
3位 北岡-佐藤-服部-岡村   1'31"00    大阪三大学	金岡
4位 小沼-田子-陣内-加山   1'32"38    大阪三大学	金岡
5位 佐俣-服部-須賀-岡村   1'34"71	名阪戦		知多公園

<4×400mR>
1位 佐藤進-田子-福間-溝端  3'19"14	阪神四大学	服部緑地
2位 岡村-田子-溝端-小沼   3'20"72	七帝戦		皇子山
3位 岡村-田子-里井-小沼   3'21"89	大阪IC	金岡
4位 佐藤進-小沼-北川-田子	 3'23"09	関西IC	長居第二
5位 高野-福間-武田-岡村   3'23"95    新人戦		金岡


<スウェーデンR>
1位 服部-瀧口-佐藤-田子   1'58"06	近国		西京極

<走高跳>
1位 眞鍋 周平  2m10 			関西IC	長居第二
2位 眞鍋 享平  2m06			学年別		長居第二
3位 溝端 竜也  1m80			#2学連競技会	西京極
4位 辰己 雄介  1m75			名阪戦		知多公園
5位 土屋 良輔  1m70			新人戦		金岡

<棒高跳>
1位 細川 尊史  4m80			関西IC	長居第二
2位 村井 剛   3m80			#2学連競技会 西京極
3位 溝端 竜也  3m50			関西IC    長居第二
4位 佐俣 光彦  2m90			新人戦		金岡
5位 須賀 友規  2m80			新人戦		金岡

<走幅跳>
1位 井口 和之	   6m65 (+1.1)    		新人戦		金岡
2位 溝端 竜也  6m60(+0.4)			関西IC	長居第二
3位 佐俣 光彦  6m26(-0.1)		学年別		長居第二
4位 村井  剛  5m88 (+0.6)         	関西IC	長居第二
5位 須賀 友規  5m71(+1.2)			七帝戦		皇子山

<三段跳>
1位 井口 和之  13m99 (+1.0)		七帝戦		皇子山
2位 眞鍋 享平  13m33 (-0.3)		七帝戦		皇子山
3位 須賀 友規  13m28(-1.2)		関西IC	長居第二

<砲丸投>
1位 上田 雄義  13m50			関西IC	長居第二
2位 溝端 竜也	  10m85			関西IC 	長居第二
3位 太田 祐輔  9m90        	#2学連競技会	西京極
4位 岩井 貴司	   9m59			大阪三大学	金岡
5位 村井  剛	  9m51        	関西IC    長居第二

<円盤投>
1位 上田 雄義  37m10			大阪IC	金岡
2位 太田 祐輔  32m99			阪神四大学	服部緑地
3位 溝端 竜也  26m67			学年別		長居第二
4位 村井  剛  28m27			大阪三大学	金岡
5位 角田 泰彬  27m16		  	新人戦		金岡

<やり投>
1位 上田 雄義  66m27			大阪IC	金岡
2位 作本 和秀    56m36			関西IC   	長居第二
3位 溝端 竜也  49m98			大阪三大学	金岡
4位 太田 祐輔  44m05   		   	新人戦 	金岡
5位 堀田 純平  41m35			#2学連競技会 西京極


<ハンマー投>
1位 太田 祐輔  42m30			七帝戦		皇子山
2位 岩井 貴司  40m43			七帝戦		皇子山
3位 上田 雄義  36m68			#1学連競技会	長居第二
4位 加山 広之  32m91			新人戦		金岡

<十種競技>
1位 溝端 竜也  6295点			関西IC	長居第二
2位 村井 剛   4208点			学年別		長居第二
3位 佐俣 光彦  3871点			学年別		長居第二

[女子]
<100m>
1位 吉川 泰代  13"31 (+0.7)			七帝戦		西京極
2位 杉本 友香  13"68 (+0.5)			七帝戦		西京極
3位 住田 花恵  14"10 (+0.3)			七帝戦		西京極

<200m>

<400m>
1位 田中 萌子  61"16			学年別		長居第二
2位 吉川 泰代  64"01			新人戦		金岡
3位 杉本 友香  69"62			七帝戦		皇子山
4位 今本奈津美  71"72			名阪戦		知多公園

<800m>
1位 三木  香   2'30"37			新人戦		金岡
3位 今本奈津美  2'35"99			新人戦		金岡

<1500m>
1位 三木 香   5'11"44			大阪三大学	金岡
2位 渥美 知恵   5'14"64			名阪戦		知多公園
3位 大山久美子   5'24"48			大阪三大学 	金岡

<3000m>
1位 渥美 知恵  11'04"81			七帝戦		皇子山
2位 大山久美子  11'13"89			新人戦		金岡
3位 三木 香   11'29"95			新人戦		金岡

<5000m>
1位 渥美 知恵  18'36"78	 		関西IC	長居第二
2位 大山久美子  19'18"89			#3学連競技会	西京極

<ハーフマラソン>

<マラソン>

<4×100mR>
1位 住田-吉川-田中-杉本  53"06		#2学連競技会 西京極
1位 杉本-吉川-今本-田中  53"06		新人戦		金岡
3位 杉本-田中-今本-吉川  53"60		#3学連競技会 西京極
4位 今本-吉川-田中-杉本  53"80		七帝戦		皇子山

<4×400mR>
1位 杉本-吉川-今本-田中  4'22"11		#3学連競技会	西京極

<走高跳>
1位 田中  萌子  1m40			新人戦		金岡
2位 吉川 泰代  1m30			七帝戦		皇子山
2位 杉本 友香  1m30			新人戦		金岡
4位 住田 花恵  1m25			名阪戦		知多公園 

<走幅跳>
1位 吉川 泰代  5m07(+1.0)		#2学連競技会 西京極
2位 田中 萌子  4m68(+0.0)   		新人戦		金岡
3位 今本奈津美  3m80(+0.7)			七帝戦		皇子山

<砲丸投>
1位 今本奈津美  5m97			七帝戦		皇子山
2位 吉川 泰代  5m03			七帝戦		皇子山

<槍投>
1位 今本奈津美  19m57			新人戦		金岡
2位 杉本 友香  13m80			新人戦		金岡
3位 吉川 泰代  5m97			名阪戦		知多公園

SNSでこの投稿をシェアしましょう!

コメントを残す