HOME > NEWS > 2008年度
 
年度5傑
2008年度

年度5傑

2008年度

年度2015
最終更新日2015.10.19

  大阪大学陸上競技部 2008年度5傑
[男子]
<100m>
1位  大家賢志郎      10"84 (+1.7)         大阪IC            万博
2位  武田 考功      10"91 (+1.9)         関西IC          西京極
3位  長谷川正宇      11"17 (+1.4)         関西IC           西京極
4位  有村  孝      11"20 (+1.3)         新人戦          山城
5位  花谷  昂      11"23 (+1.8)         新人戦            山城

<200m>
1位  武田 考功      21"93 (+1.0)         大阪IC            万博
2位  大家賢志郎      22"00 (+1.5)         関西IC            長居第二
3位  長谷川正宇      22"29 (+1.9)         第3回学連         鴻池
4位  有村  孝      22"52 (+0.7)         兵庫選手権        ユニバー記念
5位  岡村健太郎      22"63 (-0.2)         学年別            長居第二

<400m>
1位  岡村健太郎      48"24                七帝戦            宮城野原
2位  大家賢志郎      49"57                大阪三大学        服部緑地
3位  高野 陽介      49"80                七帝戦            宮城野原
4位  有村  孝      50"39                学年別            長居第二
5位  小間 洋和      51"07                第3回学連         西京極

<800m>
1位  山田 佳祐      1'55"11              関西IC            長居第二
2位  蛭川 智史      1'57"23              関西IC            長居第二
3位  吉田 洋平      1'59"94              新人戦            山城
4位  中神 康太      2'00"02              名阪戦            枚方
5位  安部 勇輝      2'00"26              学年別            長居第二

<1500m>
1位  山田 佳祐      3'59"38              第3回学連         西京極
2位  蛭川 智史      4'00"49              大阪IC            万博
3位  松葉 正統      4'07"80              大阪三大学        服部緑地
4位  山根 裕樹      4'08"24              関西IC            西京極
5位  角田 直毅      4'09"45              大阪IC            万博

<5000m>
1位  松葉 正統      14'48"48             大阪陸協記録会    服部緑地
2位  青木 将大      15'10"21             第1回学連         金岡
3位  山根 裕樹      15'22"75             新人戦            山城
4位  松尾 直茂      15'24"38             新人戦            山城
5位  山田 佳祐      15'31"05             学年別            長居第二

<10000m>
1位  松葉 正統      30'49"39             兵庫実業団記録会  尼崎
2位  青木 将大      31'16"68             駅伝予選会        尼崎
3位  安田  遊      32'04"21             第1回学連         金岡
4位  山田 佳祐      32'45"28             駅伝予選会        尼崎
5位  山根 裕樹      33'11"47             駅伝予選会        尼崎

<ハーフマラソン>
1位  松葉 正統      1°10'17"            関西IC            長居周回
2位  安田  遊      1゚ 10'21"            関西IC            長居周回
3位  木下 祐一      1゚ 12'49"            学連ロード        長居周回
4位  青木 将大      1゚ 13'24"            学連ロード        長居周回
5位  藤城  光      1゚ 14'45"            学連ロード        長居周回

<マラソン>
1位  川島 然太      2°57'35"            加古川マラソン    加古川
2位  薄井 智靖      3°56'39"            東京マラソン      東京
3位  上野 雅史      3°59'43"            東京マラソン      東京


<110mH>
1位  南 勇一郎      15"05 (+0.7)         関西IC            長居第二
2位  井口 和之      16"90 (+0.0)         名阪戦            枚方
3位  小間 洋和      17"26 (-0.1)         七帝戦            宮城野原
4位  藤原  健      17"57 (+0.0)         新人戦            山城
5位  上田 智広      17"66 (+1.5)         名阪戦            枚方

<400mH>
1位  福間 俊吾      55"28                関西IC            長居第二
2位  小間 洋和      56"08                七帝戦            宮城野原
3位  藤原  健      57"62                関西IC            長居第二
4位  岡村健太郎      57"65                第1回学連         金岡
5位  井口 和之      60"45                第1回学連         金岡

<3000mSC>
1位  山根 裕樹       9'23"72             西日本IC          西京極
2位  松尾 直茂       9'35"33             関西IC            長居第二
3位  松葉 正統       9'38"94             近国              万博
4位  藤城  光      10'20"47             第1回学連         金岡
5位  青木 将大      10'27"60             第2回学連         浪商学園

<5000mW>
1位  大久保将樹      24'16"83             七帝戦            宮城野原
2位  守谷 慶祐      25'00"72             国体選考会        長居第二
3位  三浦 拓也      27'10"86             七帝戦            宮城野原

<10000mW>
1位  大久保将樹      49'31"84             関西IC            西京極
2位  守谷 慶祐      52'48"50             学年別            長居第二


<4×100mR>
1位  来間-大家-有村-岡村      41"82       和歌山県選手権    紀三井寺
2位  花谷-大家-長谷川-武田    41"92       関西IC            西京極
3位  来間-大家-有村-信時      42"20       新人戦            山城
4位  来間-大家-有村-武田      42"22       七帝戦            宮城野原
5位  来間-有村-信時-須賀      43"71       大阪IC            万博

<4×200mR>
1位  有村-武田-岡村-大家      1'28"86     大阪三大学        服部緑地
2位  大家-有村-岡村-武田      1'29"25     名阪戦            枚方
3位  山根-山田-安部-三浦      1'40"50     名阪戦            枚方
4位  松葉-松尾-角田-山口      1'42"35     名阪戦            枚方
5位  大久保-早水-緒方-木下    1'47"02     名阪戦            枚方

<4×400mR>
1位  高野-武田-大家-岡村      3'18"00     関西IC            長居第二
2位  高野-大家-信時-岡村      3'19"75     関西IC            長居第二
3位  須賀-武田-福間-有村      3'21"23     大阪IC            万博
4位  小間-吉田-岡村-高野      3'24"42     阪神四大          尼崎
5位  高野-有村-大家-岡村      3'24"95     七帝戦            宮城野原

<スウェーデンR>
1位  来間-有村-大家-岡村      2'00"27     近国              万博
2位  来間-有村-大家-高野      2'04"38     近国              万博

<走高跳>
1位  長谷崎拓也      2m08                 関西IC            長居第二
1位  眞鍋 享平      2m08                 関西IC            長居第二
3位  滝川  憲      2m05                 名阪戦            枚方
4位  吉永 光宏      1m88                 関西医歯薬        服部緑地
5位  土屋 良輔      1m80                 大阪IC            万博
5位  花谷  昂      1m80                 阪神四大          尼崎
5位  峰岸 達矢      1m80                 新人戦            山城

<棒高跳>
1位  上田 雄義      3m10                 新人戦            山城
1位  関原 孝之      3m10                 新人戦            山城
3位  佐俣 光彦      2m90                 大阪IC            万博
3位  吉永 光宏      2m90                 新人戦            山城
5位  来間 亮太      2m80                 新人戦            山城

<走幅跳>
1位  花谷  昂      7m09 (+2.0)          七帝戦            宮城野原
2位  井口 和之      6m84 (+0.4)          七帝戦            宮城野原
3位  勢力  薫      6m19 (+0.9)          新人戦            山城
4位  青木 泰憲      6m18 (+1.8)          七帝戦            宮城野原
5位  小林 哲也      6m13 (+0.0)          名阪戦            枚方

<三段跳>
1位  花谷  昂      16m26 (+1.8)         個人選手権        平塚
2位  井口 和之      14m69 (+1.1)         七帝戦            宮城野原
3位  勢力  薫      14m44 (+0.3)         第3回学連         西京極
4位  出口 政孝      13m76 (+1.3)         名阪戦            枚方
5位  島田 勇毅      13m58 (-0.2)         関西医歯薬        服部緑地

<砲丸投>
1位  上田 雄義      12m77                関西IC            西京極
2位  前田 拓樹      11m07                七帝戦            宮城野原
3位  池田 雄紀      11m04                名阪戦            枚方
4位  太田 祐輔      10m37                七帝戦            宮城野原
5位  関原 孝之      10m23                関西医歯薬        服部緑地

<円盤投>
1位  上田 雄義      35m20                阪神四大          尼崎
2位  太田 祐輔      34m87                第1回学連         金岡
3位  関原 孝之      30m12                七帝戦            宮城野原
4位  齊藤 正輝      29m28                大阪IC            万博
5位  池田 雄紀      28m06                新人戦            山城

<やり投>
1位  上田 雄義      62m93                関西IC            長居第二
2位  齊藤 正輝      58m73                阪神四大          尼崎
3位  信時 盛人      53m01                新人戦            山城
4位  関原 孝之      52m56                関西IC            長居第二
5位  前田 拓樹      52m54                第3回学連         西京極

<ハンマー投>
1位  池田 雄紀      44m17                関西IC            西京極
2位  太田 祐輔      43m00                新人戦            山城
3位  上田 雄義      37m69                新人戦            山城
4位  前田 拓樹      30m71                関西IC            西京極
5位  関原 孝之      21m51                関西医歯薬        服部緑地

<十種競技>
1位  佐俣 光彦      5060点               関西IC            西京極

[女子]
<100m>
1位  澤村真由子      13"07 (-0.3)         新人戦            山城
2位  宮崎 福美      13"11 (-0.3)         新人戦            山城
3位  絹岡なずな      13"12 (+0.9)         第3回学連         西京極
4位  橋元 玲奈      13"42 (+0.4)         新人戦            山城
5位  渡邊 陽菜      13"71 (+0.3)         学年別            長居第二

<200m>
1位  澤村真由子      26"57 (+0.5)         兵庫県選手権      ユニバー記念
2位  橋元 玲奈      27"95 (+1.5)         大阪IC            万博
3位  河辺 梨央      31"14 (+2.0)         大阪IC            万博
4位  柴田久美子      33"27 (-3.1)         近国              万博

<400m>
1位  田中 萌子      1'00"38              名阪戦            枚方
2位  橋元 玲奈      1'02"67              新人戦            山城
3位  澤村真由子      1'02"97              第1回学連         金岡
4位  絹岡なずな      1'03"16              近国              万博
5位  河辺 梨央      1'07"41              新人戦            山城

<800m>
1位  歌津  歩      2'20"86              七帝戦            宮城野原
2位  高橋さやか      2'25"30              近国              万博
3位  今本奈津美      2'28"48              七帝戦            宮城野原
4位  赤塚 瑠美      2'29"80              名阪戦            枚方
5位  益岡 佑季      2'32"05              学年別            長居第二

<1500m>
1位  高橋さやか      4'47"13              学年別            長居第二
2位  歌津  歩      4'54"18              大阪IC            万博
3位  赤塚 瑠美      5'08"13              阪神四大          尼崎
4位  生川 幸奈      5'09"02              学年別            長居第二
5位  益岡 佑季      5'11"95              学年別            長居第二

<3000m>
1位  安川 由紀      10'21"64             第3回学連         西京極
2位  高橋さやか      10'37"60             第3回学連         西京極
3位  歌津  歩      10'52"88             新人戦            山城
4位  柴田 沙織      11'01"26             七帝戦            宮城野原
5位  生川 幸奈      11'01"79             新人戦            山城

<5000m>
1位  安川 由紀      18'30"75             第1回学連         金岡
2位  高橋さやか      18'37"15             兵庫実業団記録会  尼崎

<10000m>
1位  高橋さやか      37'45"               学連ロード        長居第二

<ハーフマラソン>
1位  歌津  歩      1°26'35"            神戸女子ハーフ    神戸
2位  生川 幸奈      1°32'04"            丸亀国際ハーフ    丸亀
3位  益岡 佑季      1°34'57"            神戸女子ハーフ    神戸
4位  後藤 静華      1°38'37"            神戸女子ハーフ    神戸
5位  横内  彩      1°44'02"            神戸女子ハーフ    神戸

<マラソン>
1位  横内  彩      4°20'55"            加古川マラソン    加古川

<100mH>
1位  野中 沙織      16"48 (+0.9)         阪神四大          尼崎
2位  田中 萌子      16"57 (+0.9)         阪神四大          尼崎
3位  宮崎 福美      17"38 (+0.9)         阪神四大          尼崎
4位  渡邊 陽菜      20"36 (-3.3)         近国              万博

<400mH>
1位  田中 萌子      1'03"87              関西IC            長居第二
2位  河辺 梨央      1'13"25              学年別            長居第二
3位  野中 沙織      1'14"83              第1回学連         金岡

<4×100mR>
1位  橋元-宮崎-絹岡-澤村      50"55       新人戦            山城
2位  橋元-宮崎-田中-澤村      50"59       関西IC            西京極
3位  絹岡-宮崎-田中-澤村      51"12       西日本IC          西京極
4位  野中-宮崎-田中-澤村      51"33       名阪戦            枚方
5位  渡邊-澤村-野中-絹岡      52"91       第3回学連         西京極


<4×400mR>
1位  澤村-宮崎-橋元-田中      4'04"55     関西IC            長居第二
2位  絹岡-宮崎-橋元-田中      4'06"44     学年別            長居第二
3位  高橋-澄川-甲田-畠山      4'35"33     七帝戦            宮城野原
4位  野中-赤塚-横内-河辺      4'38"35     七帝戦            宮城野原

<走高跳>
1位  木本 早苗      1m55                 名阪戦            枚方
2位  加藤ほたる      1m43                 新人戦            山城
3位  宮崎 福美      1m35                 名阪戦            枚方
4位  渡邊 陽菜      1m20                 新人戦            山城
5位  高木友理子      1m15                 新人戦            山城

<走幅跳>
1位  宮崎 福美      5m10 (+0.8)          新人戦            山城
2位  木本 早苗      4m90 (+0.0)          名阪戦            枚方
3位  絹岡なずな      4m74 (+0.8)          阪神四大          尼崎
4位  加藤ほたる      4m40 (+1.6)          七帝戦            宮城野原
5位  野中 沙織      4m27 (+1.4)          七帝戦            宮城野原

<三段跳>
1位  宮崎 福美      10m94 (+0.2)         関西IC            長居第二

<砲丸投>
1位  宮崎 福美      8m08                 近国              万博
2位  河辺 梨央      7m80                 近国              万博
3位  橋元 玲奈      6m49                 名阪戦            枚方

<円盤投>
1位  河辺 梨央      21m83                近国              万博
2位  横内  彩      14m53                近国              万博

<やり投>
1位  宮崎 福美      31m63                新人戦            山城
2位  河辺 梨央      27m49                七帝戦            宮城野原
3位  赤塚 瑠美      25m78                近国              万博
4位  野中 沙織      21m16                七帝戦            宮城野原

SNSでこの投稿をシェアしましょう!

コメントを残す