HOME > NEWS > 2009年度
 
年度5傑
2009年度

年度5傑

2009年度

年度2015
最終更新日2015.10.19

[男子]
<100m>
1位	武田 考功	10"66(+1.2)	奈良市陸協記録会	鴻池
2位	大家賢志郎	11"01(+1.1)	第2回学連記録会		長居第2
2位	尾内健太郎	11"01(+1.2)	第2回学連記録会		長居第2
4位	信時 盛人	11"06(+0.0)	奈良市強化記録会	鴻池
5位	有村  孝	11"12(+1.9)	近国			鴻池

<200m>
1位	武田 考功	21"34(+1.9)	西日本IC		丸亀
2位	大家賢志郎	22"01(-0.3)	近国			鴻池
3位	信時 盛人	22"11(-0.9)	学別			長居第2
4位	有村  孝	22"23(+1.8)	奈良市強化記録会	鴻池
5位	長谷川正宇	22"45(+1.4)	大阪選手権		長居第2

<400m>
1位	岡村健太郎	48"70		和歌山県選手権		紀三井寺
2位	高野 陽介	49"38		関西IC			西京極
3位	有村  孝	50"03		第2回学連記録会		長居第2
4位	白石  明	50"26		大阪IC			万博
5位	小間 洋和	50"63		京阪神			服部

<800m>
1位	山田 佳祐	1'53"71		西日本IC		丸亀
2位	吉田 洋平	1'57"49		兵庫実業団記録会	尼崎
3位	安部 勇輝	1'59"08		京阪神			服部
4位	松井 健太	2'01"43		近国			鴻池
5位	山根 裕樹	2'01"60		大阪三大学		金岡

<1500m>
1位	山田 佳祐	3'57"78		学年別			長居第2
2位	松葉 正統	3'59"27		兵庫実業団記録会	尼崎
3位	松井 健太	4'05"73		京阪神			服部
4位	永元 雄宙	4'07"53		京阪神			服部
5位	西村 大志	4'08"94		学年別			長居第2

<5000m>
1位	松葉 正統	14'56"92	京阪神			服部
2位	松尾 直茂	15'08"02	兵庫実業団記録会	尼崎
3位	酒井  健	15'14"87	兵庫実業団記録会	尼崎
4位	山根 裕樹	15'30"96	兵庫実業団記録会	尼崎
5位	西村 大志	15'33"21	関西医歯薬		金岡

<10000m>
1位	松葉 正統	30'49"45	関西IC			長居第2
2位	青木 将大	31'28"86	駅伝予選会		皇子山
3位	酒井  健	31'36"25	第4回学連記録会		長居第2
4位	山田 佳祐	31'44"46	駅伝予選会		皇子山
5位	松尾 直茂	31'50"81	第3回学連記録会		金岡

<ハーフマラソン>
1位	山根 裕樹	1゚08'55"	学連ハーフ		長居周回
2位	酒井  健	1゚09'03"	学連ハーフ		長居周回
3位	木下 祐一	1゚12'24"	丸亀国際ハーフ		丸亀
4位	廣瀬 正典	1゚15'05"	学連ハーフ		長居周回
5位	田中 達也	1゚15'51"	学連ハーフ		長居周回

<110mH>
1位	南 勇一郎	14"74(+1.8)	大阪IC			万博
2位	島田 勇毅	15"68(+1.8)	近国			鴻池
3位	松崎 通弘	16"15(-1.7)	七帝戦			国立
4位	花谷  昴	16"30(-2.6)	阪神四大		尼崎
5位	藤原  健	16"96(+1.8)	近国			尼崎

<400mH>
1位	小間 洋和	54"99		学年別			長居第2
2位	福間 俊吾	56"17		七帝戦			国立
3位	浅井 亮博	58"47		近国			鴻池
4位	藤原  健	58"89		阪神四大		尼崎
5位	上田 智広	59"88		七帝戦			国立

<3000mSC>
1位	松尾 直茂	9'13"46		関西IC			長居第2
2位	山根 裕樹	9'17"23		学年別			長居第2
3位	松葉 正統	9'51"69		近国			鴻池
4位	藤城  光	9'56"69		七帝戦			国立
5位	佐野 和哉	10'19"36	学年別			長居第2

<5000mW>
1位	守谷 慶祐	23'22"73	七帝戦			大井
2位	田中 達也	24'33"		全日本学生競歩		能美市営周回
3位	三浦 拓也	27'38"91	七帝戦			大井

<10000mW>
1位	守谷 慶祐	47'49"		全日本学生		能美市営周回
2位	田中 達也	48'49"		全日本学生競歩		能美市営周回
3位	大久保将樹	51'52"21	関西IC			西京極
4位	三浦 拓也	58'39"30	兵庫IC			尼崎

<20kmW>
1位	守谷 慶祐	1゚37'00"	全日本学生競歩		能美市営周回
2位	田中 達也	1゚37'25"	全日本学生競歩		能美市営周回

<4×100mR>
1位	大家-武田-信時-有村		41"39	阪神四大	尼崎
2位	花谷-武田-信時-有村		41"40	関西IC		西京極
3位	大家-武田-長谷川-信時	41"54	大阪選手権	長居第2
4位	大家-信時-有村-上野		42"06	学年別		長居第2
5位	大家-信時-有村-長野		42"83	第4回学連記録会	長居第2

<4×200mR>
1位	大家-武田-信時-有村		1'29"21	大阪三大学	金岡
2位	島田-浅井-安部-星野		1'35"32	大阪三大学	金岡
3位	南-早水-関原-花谷		1'36"44	大阪三大学	金岡
4位	市場-出口-船戸-上田		1'38"36	大阪三大学	金岡
5位	木下-菅野-板橋-吉田		1'41"40	大阪三大学	金岡

<4×400mR> 
1位	岡村-高野-有村-白石		3'16"44	関西IC		長居第2
2位	有村-岡村-武田-岡村		3'18"52	大阪IC		万博
3位	小間-有村-武田-高野		3'19"06	大阪IC		万博
4位	上野-有村-岡村-大家		3'23"47	阪神四大	尼崎
5位	鈴木-小間-松崎-高橋(勇)	3'25"95	学年別		長居第2

<スウェーデンR>
1位	大家-有村-小間-岡村		1'51"30	近国		鴻池

<走高跳>
1位	滝川  憲	2m00		大阪三大学		金岡
2位	吉永 光宏	1m90		大阪IC			万博
3位	村井 伸行	1m85		七帝戦			国立
3位	花谷  昴	1m85		体大混成競技会		浪商学園
5位	筒井 保裕	1m83		北和記録会		鴻池

<棒高跳>
1位	高橋  遼	4m40		京阪神			服部
2位	関原 孝之	3m30		関西IC			西京極
3位	中野  翔	2m60		京阪神			服部

<走幅跳>
1位	花谷  昴	7m07(-0.9)	大阪三大学		金岡
2位	井口 和之	6m87(+1.7)	七帝戦			国立
3位	出口 政孝	6m36(+2.0)	近国			鴻池
4位	西田 拓展	6m23(-1.0)	京阪神			服部
4位	滝川  憲	6m23(-0.7)	京阪神			服部
4位	中野  翔	6m23(+0.5)	京阪神			服部

<三段跳>
1位	花谷  昴	16m19(+1.3)	関西IC			西京極
2位	勢力  薫	14m89(+1.5)	大阪IC			万博
3位	井口 和之	14m72(+0.3)	大阪IC			万博
4位	出口 政孝	14m10(+0.1)	京阪神			服部
5位	島田 勇毅	13m96(+0.1)	大阪三大学		金岡

<砲丸投> 
1位	前田 拓樹	11m88		七帝戦			国立
2位	池田 雄紀	11m79		七帝戦			国立
3位	福井 康大	10m99		阪神四大		尼崎
4位	関原 孝之	10m17		関西医歯薬		金岡
5位	太田 祐輔	9m70		阪神四大		尼崎

<円盤投>
1位	太田 祐輔	36m25		奈良市強化記録会	鴻池
2位	福井 康大	32m14		第4回学連記録会		長居第2
3位	関原 孝之	30m79		七帝戦			大井
4位	武藤 将大	29m58		七帝戦			大井
5位	池田 雄紀	29m05		近国			鴻池

<やり投>
1位	福井 彰人	57m03		七帝戦			国立
2位	前田 拓樹	56m95		阪神四大		尼崎
3位	木下 祥彦	52m47		学年別			長居第2
4位	関原 孝之	51m68		兵庫実業団記録会	尼崎
5位	信時 盛人	49m10		阪神四大		尼崎

<ハンマー投>
1位	太田 祐輔	46m62		七帝戦			大井
2位	池田 雄紀	44m98		第4回学連記録会		長居第2
3位	武藤 将大	32m24		学年別			長居第2
4位	関原 孝之	30m52		東大競技会		東大
5位	福井 康大	24m01		京阪神			服部

<十種競技>
1位	関原 孝之	4445点		大阪IC			万博



[女子]
<100m>
1位	澤村真由子	12"74(-0.5)	近国			鴻池
2位	絹岡なずな	12"83(+0.4)	関西IC			西京極
3位	牛山  綾	13"07(-0.7)	七帝戦			国立
4位	川守田 優	13"09(+0.7)	学年別			長居第2
5位	加藤ほたる	13"88(+1.5)	三大学			金岡

<200m>
1位	澤村真由子	25"70(+1.6)	近国			鴻池
2位	牛山  綾	25"93(+0.3)	学年別			長居第2
3位	絹岡なずな	27"36(+1.0)	第4回学連記録会		長居第2

<400m>
1位	牛山  綾	59"49		京阪神			服部
2位	絹岡なずな	59"97		関西IC			西京極
3位	澤村真由子	1'00"96		七帝戦			国立
4位	河辺 梨央	1'05"37		七帝戦			国立
5位	高橋さやか	1'07"78		関西医歯薬		金岡

<800m>
1位	歌津  歩	2'21"84		七帝戦			国立
2位	高橋さやか	2'23"22		近国			鴻池
3位	益岡 佑季	2'34"22		関西医歯薬		金岡
4位	澄川美穂子	2'38"41		近国			鴻池

<1500m>
1位	高橋さやか	4'47"64		奈良市強化記録会	鴻池 
2位	安川 由紀	4'48"05		学年別			長居第2
3位	生川 幸奈	5'04"77		近国			鴻池
4位	歌津  歩	5'05"16		第2回学連記録会		長居第2
5位	益岡 佑季	5'06"95		近国			鴻池

<3000m>
1位	高橋さやか	10'06"70	第3回学連記録会		金岡    
2位	安川 由紀	10'07"37	兵庫秋季記録会		ユニバー記念
3位	歌津 歩	10'46"95	第3回学連記録会		金岡
4位	生川 幸奈	10'56"68	新人戦			服部
5位	益岡 佑季	11'04"69	兵庫実業団記録会	尼崎

<5000m>
1位	安川 由紀	17'10"60	学年別			長居第2
2位	生川 幸奈	18'50"85	第3回学連記録会		金岡

<10000m>
1位	高橋さやか	37'14"		学連ロード		長居周回 
2位	益岡 佑季	40'08"		山陽女子ロード		岡山
3位	澄川美穂子	43'35"		学連ロード		長居周回

<ハーフマラソン>
1位	生川 幸奈	1゚27'23"	神戸女子ハーフ		神戸
2位	歌津   歩	1゚29'03"	神戸女子ハーフ		神戸

<100mH>
1位	野中 沙織	16"03(?2.0)	近国			鴻池
2位	牛山  綾	16"91(?2.0)	近国			鴻池

<400mH>
1位	河辺 梨央	72"67		第4回学連記録会		長居第2

<4×100mR>
1位	牛山-澤村-絹岡-川守田	49"60	京阪神		服部
2位	牛山-澤村-川守田-絹岡	49"84	阪神四大	尼崎
3位	渡辺-澤村-加藤-絹岡		50"43	関西IC		西京極
4位	絹岡-澤村-牛山-川守田	50"72	第4回学連記録会	長居第2
5位	牛山-澤村-川守田-渡辺	50"85	近国		鴻池

<4×400mR>
1位	絹岡-牛山-川守田-澤村	4'06"49	学年別		長居第2
2位	絹岡-歌津-河辺-澤村		4'12"47	関西IC		長居第2
3位	絹岡-高橋-野中-澤村		4'15"73	大阪IC		万博

<走高跳>
1位	木本 早苗	1m50		京阪神			服部
2位	加藤ほたる	1m40		七帝			国立
3位	渡辺 陽菜	1m20		近国			鴻池

<走幅跳>
1位	河辺 梨央	4m71(+0.8)	阪神四大		尼崎
2位	野中 沙織	4m63(-2.4)	京阪神			服部
3位	木本 早苗	4m56(-1.5)	京阪神			服部
4位	絹岡なずな	4m50(+1.1)	阪神四大		尼崎
5位	加藤ほたる	4m46(-0.4)	京阪神			服部

<砲丸投>
1位	河辺 梨央	8m49		第4回学連記録会		長居第2
2位	川守田 優	8m41		近国			鴻池
3位	柴田久美子	5m96		近国			鴻池

<円盤投>
1位	河辺 梨央	21m53		近国			鴻池
2位	益岡 佑季	15m07		近国			鴻池

<やり投>
1位	川守田 優	32m63		京阪神			服部
2位	河辺 梨央	27m13		京阪神			服部
3位	野中 沙織	18m91		近国			鴻池
4位	澤村真由子	11m45		阪神四大		尼崎

SNSでこの投稿をシェアしましょう!

コメントを残す