2017年度
年度 | 2018 |
---|---|
最終更新日 | 2018.04.22 |
【男子】
順位 | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 風 | PB | 大会名 | 会場 | 日付 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | ||||||||
1 | 小口 伸 | M1 | 10"67 | +1.2 | ● | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/10 |
2 | 和田 将志 | M2 | 10"82 | +0.1 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | |
3 | 佐藤 弘樹 | 4 | 10"88 | +0.4 | ● | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | 4/15 |
井面 利昂 | 5 | 10"88 | +1.5 | ● | 西医体 | 維新百年記念公園 | 8/19 | |
5 | 木下 将一 | 1 | 10"90 | +0.9 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 |
200m | ||||||||
1 | 小口 伸 | M1 | 21"41 | +0.5 | ● | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 |
2 | 井面 利昂 | 5 | 21"79 | +1.8 | 西日本インカレ | エディオン | 7/1 | |
3 | 藤原 宇央 | M1 | 21"92 | -0.6 | 近国 | 服部 | 8/10 | |
4 | 佐藤 弘樹 | 4 | 21"95 | +0.3 | ● | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 |
5 | 藤本 唄司 | 3 | 22"17 | -0.8 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5/27 |
400m | ||||||||
1 | 佐藤 弘樹 | 4 | 47"03 | ● | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | |
2 | 高塚 誠司 | M1 | 48"10 | ● | 大阪選手権 | 長居 | 7/7 | |
3 | 志賀 颯 | 1 | 48"32 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
4 | 平松 力 | 2 | 48"89 | ● | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | |
5 | 長 奎吾 | 1 | 49"56 | ● | 奈良市記録会 | 鴻ノ池 | 3/29 | |
800m | ||||||||
1 | 藤 諒健 | M2 | 1'52"09 | ● | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | |
2 | 安部 光騎 | 3 | 1'53"11 | ● | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | |
3 | 渡辺 壮流 | 4 | 1'54"43 | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | ||
4 | 木高 佳周 | 2 | 1'54"93 | ● | 第1回学連記録会 | 長居第2 | 8/10 | |
5 | 相澤 遼 | 3 | 1'57"09 | ● | 大阪選手権 | 長居 | 7/8 | |
1500m | ||||||||
1 | 藤 諒健 | M2 | 3'53"42 | ● | 七帝戦 | 知多 | 7/29 | |
2 | 樫山 直生 | 2 | 4'00"65 | ● | びわスポ記録会 | びわスポ | 6/25 | |
3 | 方城 遥介 | M2 | 4'01"72 | 第4回京産大記録会 | 京産大 | |||
4 | 木高 佳周 | 2 | 4'02"21 | ● | 関西新人 | 長居第2 | 9/14 | |
5 | 奥田 健太 | 2 | 4'04"91 | 奈良市記録会 | 鴻ノ池 | 3/29 | ||
5000m | ||||||||
1 | 樫山 直生 | 2 | 14'43"33 | ● | 兵庫実業団長距離記録会 | 尼崎 | 12/2 | |
2 | 奥田 健太 | 2 | 14'46"38 | ● | 兵庫実業団長距離記録会 | 尼崎 | 12/2 | |
3 | 塩見 圭史 | M1 | 15'20"64 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5/27 | |
4 | 岸本 克佳 | 3 | 15'25"18 | 兵庫実業団長距離記録会 | 尼崎 | 6/10 | ||
5 | 藤 諒健 | M2 | 15'28"44 | ● | 岡山カーニバル | |||
10000m | ||||||||
1 | 樫山 直生 | 2 | 30'49"53 | ● | 京産大記録会 | 京産大 | 12/16 | |
2 | 奥田 健太 | 2 | 30'51"11 | ● | 京産大記録会 | 京産大 | 12/16 | |
3 | 小島 克彦 | 2 | 31'21"02 | ● | 京産大記録会 | 京産大 | 12/16 | |
4 | 西 慶一郎 | 4 | 31'32"72 | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | ||
5 | 塩見 圭史 | M1 | 31'51"35 | ● | 京産大記録会 | 京産大 | 12/16 | |
110mH | ||||||||
1 | 安田 貴也 | M2 | 14"56 | +1.7 | ● | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 |
2 | 本間 貴裕 | 4 | 14"58 | +1.0 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 |
3 | 田中 俊輔 | 2 | 14"81 | +1.0 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 |
4 | 釜谷 智貴 | 3 | 15"30 | +0.6 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 |
5 | 山本 浩右 | M1 | 15"45 | +1.2 | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | 4/15 | |
400mH | ||||||||
1 | 田里 康介 | 3 | 52"56 | ● | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | |
2 | 小西 祐輝 | 3 | 54"12 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5/27 | ||
3 | 山本 浩右 | M1 | 54"59 | ● | 近国 | 服部 | 8/10 | |
4 | 奥村 知央 | 1 | 54"97 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
5 | 畑 健将 | 1 | 56"90 | ● | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/31 | |
3000mSC | ||||||||
1 | 樫山 直生 | 2 | 9'21"01 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 | |
2 | 西 慶一郎 | 4 | 9'33"43 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 | |
3 | 塩見 圭史 | M1 | 9'38"14 | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | ||
4 | 藤 諒健 | M2 | 9'38"28 | ● | 近国 | 服部 | 8/10 | |
5 | 濱政 光 | 3 | 9'43"53 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 | |
5000mW | ||||||||
1 | 古川 誠也 | 2 | 21'21"18 | ● | 奈良強化長距離記録会 | 橿原 | 10/14 | |
2 | 福田 勇気 | 3 | 25'16"88 | ● | びわスポ記録会 | びわスポ | ||
10000mW | ||||||||
1 | 古川 誠也 | 2 | 42'31"21 | ● | 紀三井寺 | 和歌山競歩 | 1/21 | |
2 | 藤本 和志 | M2 | 48'07"57 | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | ||
3 | 福田 勇気 | 3 | 54'42"43 | ● | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | |
4×100mR | ||||||||
1 | 小口-佐藤-和田-藤本 | 40"81 | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | |||
2 | 本多-佐藤-木下-藤本 | 41"13 | 大阪選手権 | 長居 | 7/7 | |||
3 | 小口-佐藤-藤本-高塚 | 41"24 | 大阪インカレ | 長居第2 | 4/6 | |||
4 | 小口-佐藤-藤原-藤本 | 41"30 | 奈良市記録会 | 鴻ノ池 | 3/27 | |||
5 | 加地-佐藤-木下-藤本 | 41"32 | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 | |||
4×200mR | ||||||||
1 | 藤本-佐藤-大西-平松 | 1'26"82 | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | 4/15 | |||
2 | 井面-藤本-佐藤-平松 | 1'26"95 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5/27 | |||
3 | 岩松-田里-岡崎-小西 | 1'31"26 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5/27 | |||
4 | 仙石-澤田-片山-信定 | 1'33"96 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5/27 | |||
5 | 志賀-清水-奥村-長 | 1'34"36 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5/27 | |||
4×400m | ||||||||
1 | 高塚-佐藤-井面-藤原 | 3'11"67 | 大阪選手権 | 長居 | 7/8 | |||
2 | 高塚-佐藤-井面-藤原 | 3'13"24 | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | |||
3 | 平松-長谷部-寺前-志賀 | 3'14"31 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | |||
4 | 志賀-平松-岩松-佐藤 | 3'17"06 | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 | |||
5 | 志賀-平松-岩松-長谷部 | 3'19"38 | 阪神四大 | 尼崎 | 8/24 | |||
走高跳 | ||||||||
1 | 羽田 充宏 | 1 | 2m10 | ● | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | |
2 | 木村 友哉 | 1 | 2m03 | 阪神四大 | 尼崎 | 8/24 | ||
3 | 大賀 春輝 | 3 | 2m01 | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 | ||
4 | 釜谷 智貴 | 3 | 1m85 | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | 4/15 | ||
5 | 生野 雄大 | 4 | 1m80 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5/27 | ||
走幅跳 | ||||||||
1 | 中谷 豪汰 | 3 | 7m65 | +0.6 | ● | 近国 | 服部 | 8/10 |
2 | 木下 将一 | 1 | 7m39 | +0.6 | 阪神四大 | 尼崎 | 8/24 | |
3 | 小口 伸 | M1 | 7m28 | +0.2 | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | |
4 | 藤本 一帆 | 3 | 6m77 | +0.1 | 近国 | 服部 | 8/10 | |
5 | 棚原 大介 | 1 | 6m63 | -1.3 | ● | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 |
三段跳 | ||||||||
1 | 中谷 豪汰 | 3 | 15m00 | +0.2 | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | |
2 | 吉國 利哲 | 3 | 14m34 | +0.6 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 |
3 | 羽田 充宏 | 1 | 13m78 | +0.4 | ● | 茨木市民 | 万博 | 9/16 |
4 | 吉村 直也 | 4 | 13m66 | +0.5 | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | 4/15 | |
5 | 藤林 祥大 | M2 | 13m58 | 0.0 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | |
棒高跳 | ||||||||
1 | 生野 雄大 | 4 | 4m20 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 | |
2 | 五十嵐 俊 | M1 | 4m00 | 近国 | 服部 | 8/10 | ||
大曲 和輝 | 2 | 4m00 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 8/10 | ||
山本 誉志樹 | 2 | 4m00 | ● | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
5 | 釜谷 智貴 | 3 | 3m00 | 大阪インカレ | 長居第二 | 4/5 | ||
砲丸投 | ||||||||
1 | 重吉 比呂 | 3 | 12m04 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 | |
2 | 野村 琢真 | 3 | 11m60 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 | |
3 | 森田 泰史 | 1 | 11m01 | ● | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | |
4 | 釜谷 智貴 | 3 | 9m99 | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | ||
5 | 奥田 博之 | 3 | 8m96 | 近国 | 服部 | 8/10 | ||
円盤投 | ||||||||
1 | 野村 琢真 | 3 | 33m03 | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | 4/15 | ||
2 | 釜谷 智貴 | 3 | 32m13 | 大阪インカレ | 長居第二 | 4/5 | ||
3 | 重吉 比呂 | 3 | 29m75 | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 | ||
4 | 山本 誉志樹 | 2 | 24m36 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
5 | 森田 泰史 | 1 | 23m06 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
ハンマー投 | ||||||||
1 | 野村 琢真 | 3 | 40m03 | ● | 第2回学連記録会 | 長居第二 | 3/14 | |
2 | 森田 泰史 | 1 | 29m72 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
3 | 重吉 比呂 | 3 | 28m56 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5/27 | ||
4 | 田中 俊輔 | 2 | 22m46 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
やり投 | ||||||||
1 | 野村 琢真 | 3 | 60m17 | ● | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | |
2 | 釜谷 智貴 | 3 | 51m85 | 七帝戦 | 長居 | 7/30 | ||
3 | 奥田 博之 | 3 | 48m04 | 七帝戦 | 長居 | 7/30 | ||
4 | 渡瀬 孔明 | 2 | 46m62 | ● | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | |
5 | 森田 泰史 | 1 | 46m37 | ● | 阪神四大 | 尼崎 | 8/24 | |
十種競技 | ||||||||
1 | 釜谷 智貴 | 3 | 6286点 | ● | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | |
ハーフマラソン | ||||||||
1 | 樫山 直生 | 2 | 67'31 | ● | 大阪ハーフ | 長居周辺 | 1/28 | |
2 | 西 慶一郎 | 4 | 68'19 | ● | 大阪ハーフ | 長居周辺 | 1/28 | |
3 | 内田 瑞貴 | 2 | 71'38 | 大阪ハーフ | 長居周辺 | 1/28 | ||
4 | 大野 一平 | 4 | 73'47 | ● | 大阪ハーフ | 長居周辺 | 1/28 | |
5 | 工藤 陽貴 | 2 | 76'24 | 大阪ハーフ | 長居周辺 | 1/28 |
【女子】
順位 | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 風 | PB | 大会名 | 会場 | 日付 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | ||||||||
1 | 藤原 郁美 | 4 | 12"49 | +1.0 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 |
2 | 野尻 真由 | 1 | 12"75 | -1.4 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | |
3 | 山崎 真奈 | 2 | 13"22 | -0.2 | ● | 奈良市記録会 | 鴻ノ池 | 3/27 |
小川彩恵 | 1 | 13"22 | +1.5 | ● | 第2回学連記録会 | 西京極 | 3/12 | |
5 | 延安 美穂 | 1 | 13"33 | -0.5 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | |
200m | ||||||||
1 | 藤原 郁美 | 4 | 26"14 | -0.2 | ● | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 |
2 | 延安 美穂 | 1 | 27"42 | -0.1 | 関西新人 | 長居第二 | 9/14 | |
3 | 遠山 知里 | 1 | 28"38 | -1.8 | 近国 | 服部 | 8/10 | |
4 | 西村 美生 | 3 | 28"65 | -2.1 | 第2回学連記録会 | 西京極 | 3/13 | |
5 | 坂口 美佳 | 3 | 28"72 | -2.3 | ● | 第2回学連記録会 | 西京極 | 3/13 |
400m | ||||||||
1 | 野尻 真由 | 1 | 58"34 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
2 | 延安 美穂 | 1 | 59"90 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
3 | 小川 彩恵 | 1 | 1'00"86 | 奈良市記録会 | 鴻ノ池 | 3/29 | ||
4 | 西村 美生 | 3 | 1'03"06 | 近国 | 服部 | 8/10 | ||
800m | ||||||||
1 | 野尻 真由 | 1 | 2'12"81 | ● | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 | |
2 | 三池 瑠衣 | 2 | 2'27"30 | ● | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | |
3 | 田川 朋佳 | 1 | 2'30"44 | ● | 第2回学連記録会 | 西京極 | 3/13 | |
4 | 角谷 歩惟 | 2 | 2'35"33 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5/27 | ||
5 | 向井 秋穂 | 4 | 2'39"56 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5/27 | ||
1500m | ||||||||
1 | 三池 瑠衣 | 2 | 4'52"21 | 近国 | 服部 | 8/10 | ||
2 | 鈴木 亜未子 | 3 | 5'19"72 | 大体大中長距離記録会 | 浪商学園 | 5/20 | ||
3 | 角谷 歩惟 | 2 | 5'15"84 | 第2回学連記録会 | 西京極 | 3/12 | ||
4 | 向井 秋穂 | 4 | 5'30"98 | 七帝戦 | 知多 | 7/29 | ||
3000m | ||||||||
1 | 三池 瑠衣 | 2 | 10'17"85 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
2 | 角谷 歩惟 | 2 | 11'16"74 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
3 | 鈴木 亜未子 | 3 | 11'34"08 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
4 | 向井 秋穂 | 4 | 12'39"78 | 近国 | 服部 | 8/10 | ||
5000m | ||||||||
1 | 三池 瑠衣 | 2 | 17'25"11 | ● | 大阪陸協長距離記録会 | 長居 | 12/2 | |
400mH | ||||||||
1 | 野尻 真由 | 1 | 1'03"08 | 学生個人選手権 | 平塚 | 6/10 | ||
4×100mR | ||||||||
1 | 山崎-藤原-野尻-今川 | 49"66 | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 | |||
2 | 山口-藤原-山崎-今川 | 49"81 | 関西インカレ | 長居 | 5/13 | |||
3 | 山口-藤原-山崎-今川 | 50"61 | 大阪インカレ | 長居第二 | 4/6 | |||
4 | 延安-野尻-遠山-山崎 | 50"64 | 近国 | 服部 | 8/10 | |||
5 | 山口-野尻-山崎-今川 | 50"77 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5/27 | |||
4×200mR | ||||||||
1 | 藤原-山崎-今川-西村 | 1'48"18 | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | 4/15 | |||
4×400mR | ||||||||
1 | 野尻-西村-山崎-田川 | 4'11"71 | 第2回学連記録会 | 西京極 | 4/13 | |||
走高跳 | ||||||||
1 | 福田 早紀 | 1 | 1m63 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
2 | 山崎 真奈 | 2 | 1m50 | ● | 奈良市記録会 | 鴻ノ池 | 3/28 | |
3 | 坂口 美佳 | 3 | 1m35 | 大阪インカレ | 長居第二 | 4/5 | ||
走幅跳 | ||||||||
1 | 今川 尚子 | 4 | 5m51 | -0.6 | 大阪インカレ | 長居第二 | 4/5 | |
2 | 野尻 真由 | 1 | 5m49 | +1.9 | 七帝戦 | 瑞穂 | 7/30 | |
3 | 山崎 真奈 | 2 | 4m74 | +1.0 | 奈良市記録会 | 鴻ノ池 | 3/29 | |
4 | 南 早葵 | 1 | 4m63 | +1.0 | 七帝戦 | 知多 | 7/29 | |
5 | 山口 綾香 | 3 | 4m62 | +1.4 | 大阪三大学 | 金岡 | 4/15 | |
三段跳 | ||||||||
1 | 福田 早紀 | 1 | 10m44 | 0.0 | 第2回学連記録会 | 西京極 | 4/12 | |
砲丸投 | ||||||||
1 | 神代 結 | 3 | 9m97 | ● | 近国 | 服部 | 8/10 | |
2 | 坪野 夏帆 | 2 | 8m32 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5/27 | ||
やり投 | ||||||||
1 | 神代 結 | 3 | 48m03 | 大阪インカレ | 長居第二 | 4/5 | ||
2 | 坪野 夏帆 | 2 | 19m96 | 京阪神新人戦 | 太陽が丘 | 11/3 | ||
ハーフマラソン | ||||||||
1 | 三池 瑠衣 | 2 | 78'57 | 大阪ハーフ | 長居周辺 | 1/28 |