2019年度
年度 | 2020 |
---|---|
最終更新日 | 2020.01.02 |
【男子】
順位 | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 風 | PB | 大会名 | 会場 | 日付 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | ||||||||
1 | 平松 力 | 4 | 10"48 | 1.6 | ● | 関西インカレ | 西京極 | 5月9日 |
2 | 佐藤 弘樹 | M2 | 10"66 | 1.9 | ● | 七大戦 | 博多の森 | 8月3日 |
3 | 長 奎吾 | 3 | 10"66 | 1.5 | ● | 近国 | 鴻池 | 8月8日 |
4 | 吉田 真拓 | 2 | 10"77 | 1.6 | ● | 近国 | 鴻池 | 8月8日 |
5 | 木下 将一 | 3 | 10"78 | 0.4 | ● | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 |
200m | ||||||||
1 | 平松 力 | 4 | 21"32 | -0.4 | ● | 関西インカレ | 鴻池 | 5月18日 |
2 | 佐藤 弘樹 | M2 | 21"46 | 0.5 | ● | 種目別 | 長居第2 | 10月18日 |
3 | 長 奎吾 | 3 | 21"82 | 1.3 | ● | 茨民 | 万博 | 9月28日 |
4 | 大西 淳矢 | 4 | 21"83 | 1.2 | ● | 滋賀選手権 | 滋賀 | 7月3日 |
5 | 井上 新之介 | 2 | 21"90 | -0.3 | 茨民 | 万博 | 9月28日 | |
木下 将一 | 3 | 21"90 | 1.6 | ● | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 | |
400m | ||||||||
1 | 佐藤 弘樹 | M2 | 46"99 | ● | 関西インカレ | 西京極 | 5月10日 | |
2 | 平松 力 | 4 | 47"86 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |
3 | 松本 拓馬 | 3 | 48"10 | ● | 阪神四大 | ベイコム | 8月24日 | |
4 | 志賀 颯 | 3 | 48"59 | 近国 | 鴻池 | 8月8日 | ||
5 | 長 奎吾 | 3 | 48"88 | 関西インカレ | 西京極 | 5月9日 | ||
800m | ||||||||
1 | 木高 佳周 | 4 | 1'54"42 | 大体大中長距離記録会 | 大体大 | 10月5日 | ||
2 | 相澤 遼 | M1 | 1'55"64 | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 | ||
3 | 小池 弘顕 | 4 | 1'56"37 | 京産大記録会 | 京産大 | 7月20日 | ||
4 | 安部 光騎 | M1 | 1'56"66 | 三大戦 | 服部 | 4月14日 | ||
5 | 木村 翔 | 2 | 1'57"99 | ● | 七大戦 | 博多の森 | 8月4日 | |
1500m | ||||||||
1 | 奥田 健太 | 4 | 4'00”54 | 近国 | 鴻池 | 8月8日 | ||
2 | 相澤 遼 | M1 | 4'01“57 | 関西インカレ | 西京極 | 5月10日 | ||
3 | 樫山 直生 | 4 | 4'01”87 | 和歌山県選手権 | 紀三井寺 | 7月13日 | ||
4 | 早川 涼介 | 2 | 4'03”97 | 京産大記録会 | 京産大 | 7月20日 | ||
5 | 中谷 公貴 | 5 | 4'03”84 | 大体大中長距離記録会 | 大体大 | 10月5日 | ||
5000m | ||||||||
1 | 奥田 健太 | 4 | 14'47"74 | 種目別 | 長居第2 | 10月17日 | ||
2 | 西 慶一郎 | M2 | 14'48"20 | ● | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 | |
3 | 小島 克彦 | 4 | 14'54"83 | ● | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 | |
4 | 中筋 千尋 | 2 | 15'18"54 | 大阪陸協長距離記録会 | 長居第1 | 11月30日 | ||
5 | 中村 弘和 | 2 | 15'21"43 | ● | 大阪陸協長距離記録会 | 長居第1 | 11月30日 | |
10000m | ||||||||
1 | 西 慶一郎 | M2 | 30'09"47 | ● | 京産大記録会 | 京産大 | 12月14日 | |
2 | 小島 克彦 | 4 | 30'53"43 | ● | 大阪陸協長距離記録会 | 長居第1 | 10月20日 | |
3 | 中筋 千尋 | 2 | 31'10"89 | ● | 京産大記録会 | 京産大 | 12月14日 | |
4 | 樫山 直生 | 4 | 31'47"28 | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 | ||
5 | 奥田 健太 | 4 | 31'53"88 | 大阪陸協長距離記録会 | 長居第1 | 10月20日 | ||
110mH | ||||||||
1 | 本間 貴裕 | M2 | 14"64 | 0.6 | 関西インカレ | 西京極 | 5月9日 | |
2 | 仙石 樹 | 4 | 14"82 | 1.8 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 |
3 | 柴垣 向志 | 4 | 15"46 | 1.8 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |
4 | 藤原 侑斗 | 3 | 15"95 | -0.1 | 三大戦 | 服部 | 4月14日 | |
広兼 浩二朗 | M2 | 15"95 | 0.8 | ● | 関西インカレ | 西京極 | 5月10日 | |
400mH | ||||||||
1 | 広兼 浩二朗 | M2 | 51"97 | ● | 阪神四大 | ベイコム | 8月24日 | |
2 | 小西 祐樹 | M1 | 54"01 | 関西インカレ | 鴻池 | 5月18日 | ||
3 | 畑 健将 | 3 | 56"47 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | ||
4 | 長谷部 豪 | 4 | 56"57 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |
5 | 本間 貴裕 | M2 | 57"53 | ● | 岡山カーニバル | 岡山 | 10月27日 | |
3000mSC | ||||||||
1 | 樫山 直生 | 4 | 9'20"26 | 七大戦 | 博多の森 | 8月4日 | ||
2 | 中村 弘和 | 2 | 9'58"14 | 京産大記録会 | 京産大 | 7月20日 | ||
3 | 帶島 滉生 | 3 | 10'02"83 | 大阪インカレ | 長居第2 | 4月4日 | ||
4 | 中筋 千尋 | 2 | 10'07"70 | ● | 七大戦 | 博多の森 | 8月4日 | |
5 | 日高 凌 | 3 | 10'21"34 | ● | 京産大記録会 | 京産大 | 6月8日 | |
5000mW | ||||||||
1 | 古川 誠也 | 4 | 21'17"35 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | ||
2 | 渡邊 遊 | 2 | 21'49"44 | 七大戦 | 博多の森 | 8月4日 | ||
10000mW | ||||||||
1 | 渡邊 遊 | 2 | 46'20"44 | ● | 関西インカレ | 鴻池 | 5月19日 | |
4×100mR | ||||||||
1 | 吉田-平松-大西-長 | 40"20 | 全日本インカレ | 岐阜 | 9月2日 | |||
2 | 松本-平松-大西-本多 | 40"54 | 関西インカレ | 西京極 | 5月9日 | |||
3 | 松本-平松-仙石-本多 | 41"07 | 大阪インカレ | 長居第2 | 4月4日 | |||
4 | 吉田-志賀-木下-長 | 41"55 | 阪神四大 | ベイコム | 8月25日 | |||
5 | 藤本-木下-畑-志賀 | 43"00 | 兵庫選手権 | 兵庫 | 7月5日 | |||
4×200mR | ||||||||
1 | 平松-長-大西-志賀 | 1'26"38 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |||
2 | 平松-長-仙石-志賀 | 1'26"49 | 三大戦 | 服部 | 4月14日 | |||
3 | 川添-柴垣-仙石-片山 | 1'30"89 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |||
4 | 井筒-広兼-本間-小西 | 1'31"47 | 三大戦 | 服部 | 4月14日 | |||
5 | 吉田-都築-寺前-三好 | 1'31"58 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |||
4×400m | ||||||||
1 | 佐藤-平松-長-志賀 | 3'09"81 | 関西インカレ | 鴻池 | 5月19日 | |||
2 | 佐藤-平松-松本-志賀 | 3'10"50 | 全日本インカレ | 岐阜 | 9月14日 | |||
3 | 佐藤-平松-広兼-志賀 | 3'12"24 | 日本選手権 | 福岡 | 10月27日 | |||
4 | 平松-佐藤-長谷部-志賀 | 3'15"12 | 大阪インカレ | 長居第2 | 4月5日 | |||
5 | 寺前-長谷部-安部-松本 | 3'15"24 | 大阪選手権 | 長居 | 6月23日 | |||
走高跳 | ||||||||
1 | 羽田 充宏 | 3 | 2m10 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | ||
2 | 木村 友哉 | 3 | 2m07 | 七大戦 | 博多の森 | 8月3日 | ||
3 | 久保 快斗 | 2 | 1m94 | 阪神四大 | ベイコム | 8月24日 | ||
4 | 井内 光 | 3 | 1m75 | ● | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 | |
5 | 佐藤 肇 | 1 | 1m70 | ● | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 | |
走幅跳 | ||||||||
1 | 木下 将一 | 3 | 7m26 | -0.1 | 七大戦 | 博多の森 | 8月4日 | |
2 | 井内 光 | 3 | 7m23 | -1.3 | ● | 七大戦 | 博多の森 | 8月4日 |
3 | 川根 聖矢 | 4 | 6m87 | 1.7 | ● | 阪神四大 | ベイコム | 8月24日 |
4 | 渡瀬 孔明 | 4 | 6m85 | 0.9 | ● | 大体大記録会 | 大体大 | 7月13日 |
5 | 棚原 大介 | 3 | 6m82 | 1 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 |
三段跳 | ||||||||
1 | 木下 将一 | 3 | 14m28 | 1.1 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 |
2 | 尾原 正人 | 3 | 14m27 | 1.4 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 |
3 | 井内 光 | 3 | 14m07 | 0 | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 | |
4 | 羽田 充宏 | 3 | 13m48 | 0.3 | 岡山カーニバル | 岡山 | 10月26日 | |
5 | 百濃 隼大 | 1 | 13m40 | 0 | ● | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 |
棒高跳 | ||||||||
1 | 山本 誉志樹 | 4 | 4m40 | ● | 七大戦 | 博多の森 | 8月4日 | |
2 | 大曲 和輝 | 4 | 4m00 | 近国 | 鴻池 | 8月8日 | ||
3 | 岩﨑 洋矢 | 2 | 3m90 | ● | 近国 | 鴻池 | 8月8日 | |
4 | 生野 雄大 | M2 | 3m80 | 大阪インカレ | 長居第2 | 4月5日 | ||
5 | 合田 理樹 | 1 | 2m80 | ● | 近国 | 鴻池 | 8月8日 | |
砲丸投 | ||||||||
1 | 重吉 比呂 | M1 | 12m98 | ● | 阪神四大 | ベイコム | 8月24日 | |
2 | 森田 泰史 | 3 | 12m40 | ● | びわスポ | 滋賀 | 10月27日 | |
3 | 山田 翔平 | 2 | 11m04 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |
4 | 野村 琢真 | M1 | 10m92 | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 | ||
5 | 大塚 隆真 | 2 | 10m85 | 七大戦 | 博多の森 | 8月4日 | ||
円盤投 | ||||||||
1 | 野村 琢真 | M1 | 32m60 | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | ||
2 | 山田 翔平 | 2 | 31m41 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |
3 | 植村 幹太 | 2 | 27m81 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |
4 | 森田 泰史 | 3 | 27m42 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |
5 | 大塚 隆真 | 2 | 27m30 | 七大戦 | 博多の森 | 8月4日 | ||
ハンマー投 | ||||||||
1 | 山田 翔平 | 2 | 41m10 | ● | 近国 | 鴻池 | 8月8日 | |
2 | 野村 琢真 | M1 | 36m91 | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 | ||
3 | 森田 泰史 | 3 | 33m95 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |
4 | 植村 幹太 | 2 | 29m17 | ● | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 | |
5 | 渡瀬 孔明 | 4 | 11m58 | 京阪神 | ベイコム | 11月2日 | ||
やり投 | ||||||||
1 | 野村 琢真 | M1 | 55m91 | 種目別 | 長居第2 | 10月15日 | ||
2 | 廣谷 雄大 | 1 | 54m44 | ● | 七大戦 | 博多の森 | 8月4日 | |
3 | 森田 泰史 | 3 | 49m22 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |
4 | 植村 幹太 | 2 | 47m47 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |
5 | 山田 翔平 | 2 | 45m00 | ● | 名阪戦 | 服部 | 5月25日 | |
10種競技 | ||||||||
1 | 広兼 浩二朗 | M2 | 5970点 | ● | 関西インカレ | 西京極 | 5月9,10日 | |
ハーフマラソン |
【女子】
順位 氏名 学年 記録 風 PB 大会名 会場 日付
100m
1 野尻 真由 3 12"33 1.4 ● 滋賀県選手権 滋賀 7月6日
2 山崎 真奈 4 12"61 1.1 ● 関西インカレ 西京極 5月9日
3 延安 美穂 3 12"78 1.7 ● 兵庫実業団 服部 6月8日
4 針間 未侑 2 12"91 -0.1 茨民 万博 6月15日
5 遠山 知里 3 12"94 1.4 ● 第3回京都陸協 5月11日
200m
1 延安 美穂 3 26"09 1.8 ● 近国 西京極 8月9日
2 針間 未侑 2 26"47 ● 名阪戦 服部 5月25日
3 遠山 知里 3 27"07 1.3 ● 関西医歯薬 西京極 9月16日
400m
1 野尻 真由 3 57"87 七大戦 博多の森 8月4日
2 延安 美穂 3 58"63 西日本インカレ 6月21日
3 小川 彩恵 3 1'00"08 京阪神 ベイコム 11月2日
4 加藤 七海 1 1'02"44 近国 鴻池 8月8日
800m
1 田中 愛子 2 2'17"29 ● 関西インカレ 鴻池 5月18日
2 野尻 真由 3 2'17"65 七大戦 博多の森 8月4日
3 小島 美月 2 2'20"47 ● 関西新人 長居第2 8月27日
4 三池 瑠衣 4 2'22"74 ● 京阪神 ベイコム 11月2日
5 角谷 歩惟 4 2'33"28 近国 鴻池 8月8日
1500m
1 三池 瑠衣 4 4'39"24 ● 西日本インカレ 6月21日
2 小島 美月 2 4'43"82 ● 大阪選手権 長居 6月21日
3 田中 愛子 2 5'03"26 大阪インカレ 長居第2 4月4日
4 大植 麻由 1 5'05"48 近国 鴻池 8月8日
5 田島 美聡 1 5'07"38 七大戦 博多の森 8月3日
3000m
1 三池 瑠衣 4 9'45"30 京産大記録会 京産大 12月14日
2 小島 美月 2 10'31"96 大阪陸協長距離記録会 長居第2 11月30日
3 田島 美聡 1 10'53"96 京阪神 ベイコム 11月2日
4 田中 愛子 2 11'08"27 大阪陸協長距離記録会 長居第2 11月30日
5 大植 麻由 1 11'09"36 京産大記録会 京産大 12月14日
5000m
1 三池 瑠衣 4 16'57"99 ● 大阪陸協長距離記録会 長居第2 11月30日
2 小島 美月 2 18'18"66 大阪インカレ 長居第2 4月4日
10000m
1 三池 瑠衣 4 36'51"92 関西インカレ 西京極 5月10日
100mH
1 山本 理紗 4 15"80 -1.1 ● 七大戦 博多の森 8月4日
2 福田 早紀 3 19"41 -1.1 七大戦 博多の森 8月4日
400mH
1 野尻 真由 3 1'01"18 大阪選手権 長居第1 6月23日
2 加藤 七海 1 1'08"82 種目別 長居第2 10月17日
4×100mR
1 針間-野尻-山崎-延安 48"72 関西インカレ 西京極 5月9日
2 針間-延安-山崎-野尻 48"72 七大戦 博多の森 8月4日
3 針間-延安-山崎-遠山 49"01 西日本インカレ 6月21日
4 針間-野尻-山崎-遠山 49"28 名阪戦 服部 5月25日
5 小川-野尻-山崎-遠山 49"92 京阪神 ベイコム 11月2日
4×200mR
1 針間-延安-山崎-野尻 1'46"83 三大戦 服部 4月14日
4×400mR
1 延安-野尻-小川-加藤 4'01"19 阪神四大 ベイコム 8月24日
2 野尻-延安-小川-針間 4'03"88 関西インカレ 鴻池 5月18日
3 山崎-野尻-針間-延安 4'05"33 大阪インカレ 長居第2 4月4日
4 遠山-野尻-小川-加藤 4'07"91 京阪神 ベイコム 11月2日
5 三池-田中-大植-田島 4'35"85 京阪神 ベイコム 11月2日
走高跳
1 福田 早紀 3 1m60 名阪戦 服部 5月25日
2 山崎 真奈 4 1m56 ● 七大戦 博多の森 8月4日
3 前川 佳花 2 1m45 名阪戦 服部 5月25日
走幅跳
1 増谷 優奈 4 5m38 1.1 七大戦 博多の森 8月4日
2 山崎 真奈 4 5m18 -0.4 ● 大体大記録会 大体大 7月13日
3 前川 佳花 2 4m89 1.3 七大戦 博多の森 8月4日
4 南 早葵 3 4m81 1.2 阪神四大 ベイコム 8月24日
5 松木 三佳 1 4m46 0.4 七大戦 博多の森 8月4日
三段跳
砲丸投
1 板山 桃果 1 8m49 ● 近国 鴻池 8月8日
2 南 早葵 3 7m10 ● 三大戦 服部 4月14日
3 針間 未侑 2 6m77 ● 三大戦 服部 4月14日
円盤投
1 板山 桃果 1 29m82 ● 近国 鴻池 8月9日
やり投げ
1 板山 桃果 1 26m26 七大戦 博多の森 8月4日
ハーフ